Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                           5/12/2018 - 10:14 AM
         SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018          
                                Central Bucks South                                 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================    
 League Meet: M 14.77  2010        Kayla Charles, North Penn                        
                16.34  D1 District 1 Qualifier                                      
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals        Points    
================================================================================    
Finals                                                                              
  1 Williams, Anais     10 North Penn             14.97      14.92 D1      10       
  2 Eisold, Abby        10 Central Bucks East     15.76      15.53 D1       8       
  3 Sheehy, Cynthia     10 North Penn             16.13      16.41          6       
  4 Barker, Lauren      12 Central Bucks West     16.49      17.07          5       
  5 Magee, Julia        10 Central Bucks South    16.94      17.15          4       
  6 Heiber, Gretchen    12 Central Bucks West     17.26      17.20          3       
  7 Mulligan, Caitlin   11 Central Bucks West     17.24      17.21          2       
  8 Derstine, Ella       9 Central Bucks East     17.38      17.28          1      Y
Preliminaries                                                                       
  9 Emmens, Kylie        9 Central Bucks East     17.42                             
 10 Schlotter, Emma      9 Pennridge              17.55                             
 11 Sanford, Kimmie     12 Central Bucks West     17.91                             
 12 Asinor, Ishana      10 North Penn             18.03                             
 13 Holinka, Shelby     10 Souderton Area         18.15                             
 14 Kowalski, Isabella   9 Central Bucks South    18.29                      Y      
 15 Cunningham, Kyra    10 Central Bucks East     18.33                             
 16 Chimeze, Amara      11 Central Bucks East     19.02                             
 17 Unger, Olivia       10 Central Bucks East     19.05                             
 18 Foladare, Mollie    11 Central Bucks South    19.33                             
 19 Nodari, Bella       12 Central Bucks West     19.36                             
 20 Pyne, Ashley        11 Pennridge              19.48                             
 21 Baymor, Laura       10 North Penn             19.96                             
 22 Carroll, Kelly      10 Pennridge              20.53                             
 23 Francis, Giordana    9 Central Bucks South    20.54                             
 24 Harker, Sheya        9 Souderton Area         20.69                             
====================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored                    
====================================================================================
    1) North Penn                 146        2) Central Bucks West        115       
    3) Central Bucks East          62        4) Souderton Area             45       
    5) Pennridge                   43        6) Central Bucks South        20       
    7) William Tennent             10