Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       5/12/2018 - 10:37 AM
       SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018        
                              Central Bucks South                               
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 League Meet: M 14.43  2008        Stu Fram, Council Rock North                 
                15.54  D1 District 1 Qualifier                                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals        Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Young, Curtis       11 North Penn             15.73      15.56         10   
  2 Polignano, Vincent  12 Pennridge              15.87      15.60          8   
  3 Sieving, Kevin      11 Souderton Area         16.31      15.76          6   
  4 Bucknal, Jafar      11 Central Bucks West     15.97      15.82          5   
  5 Magee, Kyle         12 Central Bucks South    16.44      16.01          4   
  6 Steele, John         9 North Penn             16.49      16.40          3   
  7 Gillespie, Andrew   11 Central Bucks West     16.62      16.72          2   
  8 Lane, Spencer        9 Pennridge              16.87      16.96          1   
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 DiGiovanni, Sam     12 Central Bucks East     16.94                         
 10 Farrior, Jared      10 Central Bucks East     17.20                         
 11 Gellar, Jordan      12 Central Bucks East     18.13                         
 12 Mapily, Jachin      11 Central Bucks East     18.58                         
 13 Esposito, Chris     10 Central Bucks South    18.70                         
 14 Nangunoori, Abhima  10 Central Bucks West     19.20                         
 15 Woods, Mike         11 William Tennent        19.31                         
 16 Ramos, Jan           9 North Penn             19.38                         
 17 Pelletier, Evan      8 North Penn             19.66                         
 18 Canto, Dylan         9 Souderton Area         19.67                         
 19 Cox, Aidan           9 Souderton Area         22.11                         
 20 Kaufman, Sean        9 Souderton Area         22.51                         
 21 Etzier, Jake        11 Souderton Area         24.57                         
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored                 
================================================================================
    1) Pennridge                  119        2) Central Bucks East         96   
    3) North Penn                  85        4) Central Bucks West         79   
    5) Central Bucks South         51        6) William Tennent            33   
    7) Souderton Area              16