Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       5/12/2018 - 10:37 AM
       SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018        
                              Central Bucks South                               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 League Meet: M 11.97  2014        Taylor Chapman, Penridge                     
                12.74  D1 District 1 Qualifier                                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals        Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Kwortnik, Natalie   11 North Penn             12.64      12.70 D1      10   
  2 Dodoo, Safiya       10 Central Bucks South    13.10      13.11          8   
  3 Hiltpold, Stephani  11 Central Bucks West     13.03      13.18          6   
  4 Poole, Isabella     10 Pennridge              12.93      13.38          5   
  5 Welch, Ebani        10 Central Bucks West     12.94      13.42          4   
  6 Zelinsky, Julia     12 Central Bucks East     12.97      13.61          3   
  7 Horvath, Mikayla    11 Central Bucks East     13.23      13.65          2   
 -- Noel, Nicole        12 North Penn             12.80         FS              
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Faison, Alayna      11 North Penn             13.28                         
 10 Alfred, Natalie      9 Souderton Area         13.33                         
 11 Sicinski, Melissa   10 Pennridge              13.33                         
 12 Thompson, Vanessa    9 North Penn             13.39                         
 13 Eisold, Abby        10 Central Bucks East     13.55                         
 14 Meltzer, Chelsea     9 William Tennent        13.58                         
 15 Fox, Jayne           9 Central Bucks East     13.65                         
 16 Fox, Katie          11 Central Bucks East     13.66                         
 17 McFadden, Carlin     9 Central Bucks West     13.72                         
 18 Alderfer, Hannah     9 Souderton Area         13.83                         
 19 Brown, Rachel        9 North Penn             13.84                         
 20 Corrado, Jayme       9 North Penn             13.84                         
 21 Moyer, Sophie        9 Central Bucks East     14.06                         
 -- Johnson, Audrey      9 Central Bucks South      FS                          
================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) North Penn                 156        2) Central Bucks West        125   
    3) Central Bucks East          67        4) Pennridge                  48   
    5) Souderton Area              45        6) Central Bucks South        28   
    7) William Tennent             10