Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       5/12/2018 - 10:37 AM
       SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018        
                              Central Bucks South                               
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 League Meet: M 10.79  2012        Corey Hackett, Hatboro Horsham               
                11.24  D1 District 1 Qualifier                                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals        Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Benson, Luke        11 Central Bucks West     11.08      11.27         10   
  2 Cartwright II, Kas  12 North Penn             11.01      11.37          7   
  2 Zosulis, Jake       12 Central Bucks East     11.23      11.37          7   
  4 Cannon Jr, Michael  11 Central Bucks South    11.13      11.49          5   
  5 Nash, John          12 Pennridge              11.15      11.53          4   
  6 Farmer, Dayshon     12 William Tennent        11.34      11.58          3   
  7 Roller, Joe         10 William Tennent        11.35      11.79          2   
 -- Dimon, Anderson     11 Pennridge              11.16         FS              
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Galante, Joe        12 Central Bucks South    11.39                         
 10 Wakefield, DeAndre  10 Souderton Area         11.40                         
 11 Gentile, Tommy      12 Central Bucks South    11.47                         
 12 Gabrys, Paul        12 Central Bucks South    11.48                         
 13 Williams, Zane      12 Central Bucks West     11.52                         
 14 White, Julian       11 North Penn             11.53                         
 15 McIntrye, Landon     9 Pennridge              11.69                         
 16 Pinkney, Josh       12 Pennridge              11.70                         
 17 Lopez, Marcos        9 Central Bucks East     11.72                         
 18 McCool, Liam        10 Pennridge              11.78                         
 19 Zlotin, Alan        10 Central Bucks West     11.94                         
 20 Soubik, Branden     10 North Penn             11.95                         
 21 Choi, Ryan          11 North Penn             11.96                         
 22 Miller, Evan        11 Pennridge              12.01                         
 23 O'Neill, Gerry      12 Central Bucks South    12.08                         
 24 Klapchar, Matt       9 Central Bucks West     12.10                         
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored                 
================================================================================
    1) Pennridge                  119        2) Central Bucks East         96   
    3) North Penn                  85        4) Central Bucks West         79   
    5) Central Bucks South         51        6) William Tennent            33   
    7) Souderton Area              16