Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                     5/11/2018 - 4:30 PM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
 League Meet: M 7:45.28  2014        , Pennridge                             
                         Masgai, Williams, Schulberger, Logue                
                8:12.04  D1 District 1 Qualifier                             
    School                                         Finals        Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Central Bucks West  'A'                       7:48.17 D1      10         
   1:59.283 (1:59.283)     3:55.176 (1:55.893)     5:51.546 (1:56.370)       
   7:48.165 (1:56.619)                                                       
  2 Pennridge  'A'                                7:53.58 D1       8         
   1:59.696 (1:59.696)     3:57.053 (1:57.357)     5:59.466 (2:02.413)       
   7:53.579 (1:54.113)                                                       
  3 Central Bucks East  'A'                       7:56.00 D1       6         
   2:00.345 (2:00.345)     3:55.187 (1:54.843)     5:55.789 (2:00.603)       
   7:55.998 (2:00.209)                                                       
  4 North Penn  'A'                               8:07.47 D1       5         
   1:58.480 (1:58.480)     3:59.435 (2:00.956)     6:06.340 (2:06.905)       
   8:07.469 (2:01.130)                                                       
  5 Central Bucks South  'A'                      8:08.41 D1       4         
   1:59.663 (1:59.663)     4:01.721 (2:02.058)     6:03.605 (2:01.884)       
   8:08.402 (2:04.798)                                                       
  6 Souderton Area  'A'                           8:34.25          3         
   2:02.653 (2:02.653)     4:10.748 (2:08.096)     6:23.370 (2:12.623)       
   8:34.248 (2:10.878)                                                       
  7 William Tennent  'A'                          9:01.43          2         
   2:07.718 (2:07.718)     4:24.914 (2:17.197)     6:50.033 (2:25.119)       
   9:01.425 (2:11.392)                                                       
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Central Bucks West          10        2) Pennridge                   8
    3) Central Bucks East           6        4) North Penn                  5
    5) Central Bucks South          4        6) Souderton Area              3
    7) William Tennent              2