Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                            5/12/2018 - 1:31 PM
         SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018          
                                Central Bucks South                                 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================    
 League Meet: M 24.52  2014        Taylor Chapman, Pennridge                        
                26.44  D1 District 1 Qualifier                                      
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals        Points    
================================================================================    
Finals                                                                              
  1 Williams, Anais     10 North Penn             25.90      25.65 D1      10       
  2 Hiltpold, Stephani  11 Central Bucks West     26.06      25.99 D1       8       
  3 Dodoo, Safiya       10 Central Bucks South    26.61      26.02 D1       6       
  4 Martin, Brooke      11 Central Bucks East     26.35      26.52          5       
  5 Faison, Alayna      11 North Penn             27.49      27.39          4       
  6 Poole, Isabella     10 Pennridge              27.26      27.41          3       
  7 Taylor, Isabella    10 Souderton Area         27.08      27.42          2      Y
  8 Horvath, Mikayla    11 Central Bucks East     27.02      27.47          1       
Preliminaries                                                                       
  9 Fox, Katie          11 Central Bucks East     27.51                             
 10 Welch, Ebani        10 Central Bucks West     27.58                             
 11 Alfred, Natalie      9 Souderton Area         27.63                             
 12 Mulligan, Caitlin   11 Central Bucks West     27.74                             
 13 Derstine, Ella       9 Central Bucks East     27.85                      Y      
 14 Thompson, Vanessa    9 North Penn             27.97                             
 15 McFadden, Carlin     9 Central Bucks West     28.05                             
 16 Fox, Jayne           9 Central Bucks East     28.18                             
 17 Noel, Nicole        12 North Penn             28.36                             
 18 Moyer, Sophie        9 Central Bucks East     28.39                             
 19 Tiedeken, Jessica   11 Pennridge              28.54                      Y      
 20 Tosti, Marlena      10 Central Bucks South    28.70                             
 21 Vit, Julia           9 Central Bucks South    28.84                             
 22 Corrado, Jayme       9 North Penn             28.93                             
 23 Stratz, Kristen     12 Central Bucks South    29.30                             
====================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                    
====================================================================================
    1) North Penn                 272.50     2) Central Bucks West        217.50    
    3) Central Bucks East         127        4) Souderton Area             85       
    5) Pennridge                   78        6) Central Bucks South        59       
    7) William Tennent             29