Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                        5/12/2018 - 1:33 PM
       SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018        
                              Central Bucks South                               
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 League Meet: M 21.84  2017        Joe Manetta, Central Bucks West              
                22.84  D1 District 1 Qualifier                                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals        Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dimon, Anderson     11 Pennridge              21.69      22.23 D1      10   
  2 Cannon Jr, Michael  11 Central Bucks South    22.31      22.37 D1       8   
  3 Nash, John          12 Pennridge              22.04      22.65 D1       6   
  4 Delgado, Fernando    9 William Tennent        22.45      22.72 D1       5   
  5 Katona, Roman       10 Central Bucks West     22.50      22.74 D1       4   
  6 Montminy, A.J.      12 William Tennent        22.59      22.92          3   
  7 Gabrys, Paul        12 Central Bucks South    22.76      23.13          2   
  8 Wakefield, DeAndre  10 Souderton Area         22.69      23.26          1   
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Benson, Luke        11 Central Bucks West     22.79                         
 10 Galante, Joe        12 Central Bucks South    22.92                         
 11 Knipe, Wyatt        10 Central Bucks East     22.96                         
 12 McCool, Liam        10 Pennridge              23.00                         
 13 Zander, Gavin       12 Central Bucks East     23.01                         
 14 Williams, Zane      12 Central Bucks West     23.31                         
 15 Gentile, Tommy      12 Central Bucks South    23.38                         
 16 Melton, Trevor       9 Souderton Area         23.46                         
 17 Lopez, Marcos        9 Central Bucks East     23.52                         
 18 Iadonisi, Nick       9 William Tennent        23.81                         
 19 Zlotin, Alan        10 Central Bucks West     23.94                         
 20 Miller, Evan        11 Pennridge              23.98                         
 21 Nicholas, Paul      10 Central Bucks West     24.29                         
 22 Haschets, Andrew    11 Central Bucks West     24.38                         
 23 Soubik, Branden     10 North Penn             24.43                         
 24 Suresh, Akaash      10 Central Bucks South    24.45                         
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Pennridge                  201        2) Central Bucks East        178   
    3) Central Bucks West         145        4) North Penn                134   
    5) Central Bucks South        108        6) William Tennent            59   
    7) Souderton Area              43