Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                     5/11/2018 - 5:20 PM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 9  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================      
 League Meet: M 22-05  2009        Sean Gentry, North Penn                   
             21-00.00  D1 District 1 Qualifier                               
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Baxter, Markeith    12 William Tennent       23-01.50MD1      10         
  2 Duncan, Marshall    12 Central Bucks East    22-07.75MD1       8         
  3 Cardamone, Chris    12 Central Bucks South   20-10.00          6         
  4 Sattelle, Ryan      12 Pennridge             20-07.00          5         
  5 Brown, Kellen       11 Pennridge             20-01.00          4         
  6 Anderson, Billy     10 Pennridge             20-00.50          3         
  7 Durant, Bryant      12 North Penn            19-10.75          2         
  8 Jimenez, Antonio    11 North Penn            19-06.25          1         
  9 Borine, Mason       12 Central Bucks South   19-03.00                    
 10 Pfender, Tate       12 Central Bucks South   19-00.50                    
 11 Infante, Ian        12 Central Bucks West    19-00.25                    
 12 Pacholarz, Matt     10 Central Bucks East    18-11.50                    
 13 Korb, Ethan         10 Central Bucks East    18-11.00                    
 14 Fowler, Marshall    10 Pennridge             18-07.75                    
 15 Blackwell, Luke      9 Central Bucks East    18-07.00                    
 16 Hopkins, Tyshawn    12 Pennridge             18-02.50                    
 17 Bevenour, Michael   11 North Penn            18-01.50                    
 18 Melton, Trevor       9 Souderton Area        18-00.75                    
 19 McDonnell, Luke     12 Central Bucks East    17-11.50                    
 20 Malamed, Aaron       9 North Penn            17-06.00                    
 21 Guenther, Aidan     11 Central Bucks West    17-05.50                    
 22 Foster, Jack         9 Central Bucks West    17-05.00                    
 23 DeYesso, Tom        10 Pennridge             16-05.50                    
 24 Bianchini, Dylan     9 Central Bucks West    14-07.25                    
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Pennridge                   42        2) Central Bucks East         30
    3) Central Bucks West          22        3) Central Bucks South        22
    5) North Penn                  18        6) William Tennent            10
    7) Souderton Area               9