Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                     5/11/2018 - 5:00 PM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================      
 League Meet: M 12-07  2007        Tory Worthen, Council Rock South          
              9-06.00  D1 District 1 Qualifier                               
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ronald, Samantha    12 Central Bucks West    10-00.00 D1      10         
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 11-00                          
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O   XXX                          
  2 Timberg, Chloe       9 Central Bucks West     9-06.00 D1       8      Y  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00                                
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XXX                                
  3 Braeunig, Sydney    12 Souderton Area        J9-06.00 D1       6         
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00                                
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XXX                                
  4 Esposito, Adriana   12 North Penn             9-00.00          5         
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06                                      
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX                                      
  5 Schuler, Lauren     11 Pennridge             J9-00.00          4         
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06                                      
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX                                      
  6 Trader, Danielle    11 North Penn             8-00.00          3         
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06                                                
        P    O    O    O  XXX                                                
  7 Van Bastelaar, Kat   9 Central Bucks West     7-06.00          2      Y  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00                                                     
        P    O    O  XXX                                                     
  8 Asinor, Ishana      10 North Penn            J7-06.00          1         
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00                                                     
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                     
  9 McNamee, Katie      12 Central Bucks West     7-00.00                    
     6-06 7-00 7-06                                                          
        O    O  XXX                                                          
  9 Capili, Erin        12 Central Bucks East     7-00.00                    
     6-06 7-00 7-06                                                          
        P    O  XXX                                                          
 11 Paley, Kaitlyn       9 Central Bucks West    J7-00.00                    
     6-06 7-00 7-06                                                          
       XO    O  XXX                                                          
 11 Anaya, Kailee       11 North Penn            J7-00.00                    
     6-06 7-00 7-06                                                          
       XO    O  XXX                                                          
 13 Naylor, Erin        10 Central Bucks West    J7-00.00                    
     6-06 7-00 7-06                                                          
        P   XO  XXX                                                          
 14 daCruz, Rachel      10 Central Bucks East    J7-00.00                    
     6-06 7-00 7-06                                                          
        O  XXO  XXX                                                          
 15 Killoran, Bridget   11 William Tennent        6-06.00                    
     6-06 7-00                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
 15 Grytsay, Anastasia   9 William Tennent        6-06.00                    
     6-06 7-00                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
 15 Leopold, Rachel      9 Central Bucks South    6-06.00                    
     6-06 7-00                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
 -- Donnelly, Kiera      9 Central Bucks East          NH                    
     6-06                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Filguiera, Blanca   11 Central Bucks West          NH                    
     6-06                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Carroll, Kelly      10 Pennridge                   NH                    
     6-06                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Kowalski, Isabella   9 Central Bucks South         NH           Y        
     6-06                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 -- Munari, Eden         9 Central Bucks West          NH                    
     6-06                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Central Bucks West          38        2) North Penn                 29
    3) Souderton Area              22        4) Pennridge                   9
    5) Central Bucks East           8        6) William Tennent             4
    6) Central Bucks South          4