Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                     5/11/2018 - 5:00 PM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 12  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================      
 League Meet: M 135-00  2013        Taylor Hojnacki, Central Bucks Sout      
                101-00  D1 District 1 Qualifier                              
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Deaviz, Maria       10 Souderton Area       112-10.00 D1      10         
  2 Hahn, Lauren        11 Central Bucks West   108-01.00 D1       8         
  3 Duff, Emily         10 North Penn           103-00.00 D1       6         
  4 Gilmore, Kelly      11 North Penn            97-04.00          5         
  5 Yanes, Vanessa      10 William Tennent       91-10.00          4         
  6 McGriff, Valerie    10 North Penn            87-06.00          3         
  7 Karaban, Kaylee     12 Souderton Area        83-05.00          2         
  8 Garced, Monica      12 Central Bucks South   81-11.00          1         
  9 Pomper, Trudy       10 Pennridge             81-04.00                    
 10 Krumenacker, Riley  11 Central Bucks East    75-07.00                    
 11 DiPririzio, Liz     10 William Tennent       73-09.00                    
 12 Macri, Irene        10 Central Bucks East    73-06.00                    
 13 Mcgurl, Courtney    11 Pennridge             72-10.00                    
 14 Donnelly, Kiera      9 Central Bucks East    71-10.00                    
 15 Chatman, Makayla    12 Pennridge             69-07.00                    
 15 Harker, Sloan       11 Souderton Area        69-07.00                    
 17 Haines, Lauren      10 Souderton Area        63-08.00                    
 18 Balcerek, Zofia     12 Central Bucks East    63-01.00                    
 19 Dorsey, Morgan      10 Central Bucks East    62-07.00                    
 20 Berry, Jordyn        9 Central Bucks West    61-09.00                    
 21 Scheel, Hanne       12 Central Bucks West    61-05.00                    
 22 Alokpo, Blanche     12 Souderton Area        59-11.00                    
 23 Han, Stella          9 Central Bucks South   56-04.00                    
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Central Bucks West          38        2) North Penn                 29
    3) Souderton Area              22        4) Pennridge                   9
    5) Central Bucks East           8        6) William Tennent             4
    6) Central Bucks South          4