Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                     5/11/2018 - 5:20 PM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 13  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================      
 League Meet: M 56-05.50  2009        Matt McMurdo, Central Bucks West       
                48-00.00  D1 District 1 Qualifier                            
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Guevara, Kevin      10 Central Bucks West    47-11.00         10         
  2 Chen, Kyle          12 Central Bucks South   47-08.00          8         
  3 Jia, Kyle           11 Souderton Area        44-04.00          6         
  4 Landis, Josiah      10 Pennridge             43-02.50          5         
  5 Duke, tyreece       12 North Penn            42-08.00          4         
  6 Johns, Tyler        11 North Penn            41-00.00          3         
  7 Albright, Connor    12 Central Bucks West    40-08.00          2         
  8 Hryckowian, Yuriy   10 Central Bucks South   40-07.00          1         
  9 Johnson, Evan       12 Central Bucks West    39-04.50                    
 10 Moyer, David        11 Central Bucks East    38-11.75                    
 11 Wood, Tom            9 Central Bucks South   38-06.00                    
 12 Taylor, Andrew      11 Pennridge             38-05.00                    
 13 Vince, Bret         12 Souderton Area        38-03.00                    
 14 White, Julian       11 North Penn            37-10.00                    
 15 Blessing, Anthony   12 Souderton Area        37-06.50                    
 16 Zech, Ben           11 Central Bucks East    36-09.00                    
 17 Chen, Alec          11 Central Bucks South   36-03.00                    
 18 Elbanna, Omar       10 William Tennent       36-02.50                    
 19 Hannon, Jonathon    10 Central Bucks West    33-02.50                    
 20 Lynch, Andrew       12 Central Bucks East    33-00.00                    
 21 Bershstein, George  11 Central Bucks East    32-03.00                    
 22 Myers, Donovan      10 Souderton Area        31-11.25                    
 23 Hannigan, Jack       9 Central Bucks West    31-05.00                    
 24 Deeney, Jack        12 Souderton Area        28-10.00                    
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Pennridge                   42        2) Central Bucks East         30
    3) Central Bucks West          22        3) Central Bucks South        22
    5) North Penn                  18        6) William Tennent            10
    7) Souderton Area               9