Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                     5/11/2018 - 6:56 PM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 14  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================      
 League Meet: M 18-05.50  2014        Ariana Przybylowski, Pennridge         
                16-10.00  D1 District 1 Qualifier                            
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kwortnik, Natalie   11 North Penn            19-03.00MD1      10         
  2 Sheehy, Cynthia     10 North Penn            17-04.00 D1       8         
  3 Brodhag, Emma       12 William Tennent       16-11.00 D1       6         
  4 Jenkins, Katy       10 Central Bucks West    16-07.50          5         
  5 Kriney, Meghan      10 Pennridge             16-07.25          4         
  6 Romanus, Makayla    10 Central Bucks East    16-06.00          3         
  7 Gee, Sierra         10 North Penn            16-03.00          2         
  8 Zelinsky, Julia     12 Central Bucks East    16-00.25          1         
  9 Kendrick, Kyra      11 Central Bucks East    16-00.00                    
 10 Bobak, Chantell     12 Souderton Area        15-09.00                    
 11 Alderfer, Hannah     9 Souderton Area        15-05.00                    
 12 Anaya, Kailee       11 North Penn            15-03.75                    
 13 Schmidt, Kaylee     11 Pennridge             15-02.50                    
 14 Grube, Jill         10 Central Bucks East    15-00.25                    
 14 Lassin, Lauren      11 Central Bucks South   15-00.25                    
 16 Gibson, Missy       12 Pennridge             14-11.00                    
 17 Hoffman, Alexandra  11 North Penn            14-10.25                    
 18 Bandison, Darien    11 Central Bucks West    14-10.00                    
 19 Becker, Jaime       12 Central Bucks East    14-03.00                    
 20 Dahms, Isabella      9 North Penn            13-11.75                    
 21 Cunningham, Kyra    10 Central Bucks East    13-10.75                    
 21 Melloy, Grace       10 Central Bucks East    13-10.75                    
 23 Johnson, Audrey      9 Central Bucks South   13-08.25                    
 24 Nguyen, Julie       10 North Penn            13-07.00                    
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) North Penn                  49        2) Central Bucks West         43
    3) Souderton Area              22        4) Pennridge                  13
    5) Central Bucks East          12        6) William Tennent            10
    7) Central Bucks South          4