Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                    5/12/2018 - 10:13 AM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
 League Meet: M 10:33.33  2012        Tori Gerlach, Pennridge                
                11:30.24  D1 District 1 Qualifier                            
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gardizy, Ariana     12 North Penn            11:04.86 D1      10         
   1:14.000 (1:14.000)     2:36.105 (1:22.105)     3:58.869 (1:22.765)       
   5:24.136 (1:25.267)     6:49.325 (1:25.190)     8:15.546 (1:26.222)       
   9:41.623 (1:26.077)    11:04.857 (1:23.234)                               
  2 Flood, Julia         9 Central Bucks West    11:12.14 D1       8         
   1:16.634 (1:16.634)     2:42.185 (1:25.551)     4:10.773 (1:28.588)       
   5:39.474 (1:28.702)     7:04.562 (1:25.088)     8:30.603 (1:26.042)       
   9:56.194 (1:25.591)    11:12.133 (1:15.939)                               
  3 Dyer, Olivia        12 North Penn            11:14.13 D1       6         
   1:16.822 (1:16.822)     2:41.462 (1:24.640)     4:05.889 (1:24.428)       
   5:31.588 (1:25.699)     6:57.865 (1:26.277)     8:26.611 (1:28.747)       
   9:54.740 (1:28.130)    11:14.122 (1:19.382)                               
  4 Diedel, Jaime        9 North Penn            11:35.21          5         
   1:16.959 (1:16.959)     2:43.469 (1:26.511)     4:12.351 (1:28.882)       
   5:42.408 (1:30.057)     7:10.953 (1:28.545)     8:42.179 (1:31.227)       
  10:12.933 (1:30.754)    11:35.208 (1:22.276)                               
  5 Jenkinson, Katie    11 Central Bucks West    11:40.23          4         
   1:17.206 (1:17.206)     2:43.033 (1:25.827)     4:11.649 (1:28.617)       
   5:41.419 (1:29.770)     7:12.479 (1:31.060)     8:44.311 (1:31.833)       
  10:15.534 (1:31.223)    11:40.228 (1:24.694)                               
  6 Flores, Lael        11 Souderton Area        11:42.08          3         
   1:17.099 (1:17.099)     2:42.742 (1:25.643)     4:11.136 (1:28.394)       
   5:40.509 (1:29.374)     7:12.179 (1:31.670)     8:44.691 (1:32.513)       
  10:16.189 (1:31.499)    11:42.071 (1:25.882)                               
  7 Tomaselli, Madi     11 Central Bucks South   11:49.54          2         
   1:17.514 (1:17.514)     2:45.253 (1:27.739)     4:15.700 (1:30.448)       
   5:48.403 (1:32.704)     7:21.103 (1:32.700)     8:54.380 (1:33.277)       
  10:27.239 (1:32.859)    11:49.536 (1:22.297)                               
  8 Billingsley, Camer  11 Central Bucks East    12:01.31          1         
   1:17.429 (1:17.429)     2:46.042 (1:28.613)     4:15.262 (1:29.220)       
   5:48.268 (1:33.007)     7:20.874 (1:32.607)     9:00.071 (1:39.197)       
  10:36.663 (1:36.593)    12:01.305 (1:24.642)                               
  9 Eder, Claudia       11 Central Bucks East    12:04.26                    
   1:17.745 (1:17.745)     2:47.816 (1:30.071)     4:17.783 (1:29.968)       
   5:47.805 (1:30.022)     7:21.903 (1:34.099)     9:01.219 (1:39.316)       
  10:37.796 (1:36.577)    12:04.253 (1:26.457)                               
 10 Kolbe, Grace        10 Central Bucks West    12:05.08                    
   1:18.088 (1:18.088)     2:48.119 (1:30.031)     4:19.159 (1:31.040)       
   5:52.968 (1:33.810)     7:27.742 (1:34.774)     9:03.829 (1:36.088)       
  10:41.065 (1:37.236)    12:05.079 (1:24.014)                               
 11 Carpenter, Grace    11 Central Bucks East    12:05.15                    
   1:17.813 (1:17.813)     2:46.605 (1:28.793)     4:18.191 (1:31.587)       
   5:54.159 (1:35.968)     7:31.734 (1:37.576)     9:09.319 (1:37.585)       
  10:45.797 (1:36.479)    12:05.149 (1:19.353)                               
 12 Shewbrooks, Elizab  10 Central Bucks East    12:14.40                    
   1:18.560 (1:18.560)     2:49.679 (1:31.119)     4:21.989 (1:32.311)       
   5:57.240 (1:35.251)     7:33.026 (1:35.787)     9:09.719 (1:36.693)       
  10:46.353 (1:36.634)    12:14.400 (1:28.048)                               
 13 Wiley, Brooklyne    12 Central Bucks East    12:14.79                    
   1:20.225 (1:20.225)     2:49.276 (1:29.051)     4:21.529 (1:32.254)       
   5:56.922 (1:35.393)     7:32.613 (1:35.691)     9:09.785 (1:37.173)       
  10:46.071 (1:36.287)    12:14.788 (1:28.717)                               
 14 Sidarous, Jennifer  10 Souderton Area        12:29.42                    
   1:25.625 (1:25.625)     2:58.091 (1:32.467)     4:31.071 (1:32.980)       
   6:06.337 (1:35.267)     7:43.794 (1:37.457)     9:20.488 (1:36.694)       
  10:59.908 (1:39.420)    12:29.419 (1:29.511)                               
 15 Denton, Delany       9 Pennridge             12:56.22                    
   1:27.380 (1:27.380)     3:03.789 (1:36.410)     4:41.749 (1:37.960)       
   6:21.429 (1:39.680)     8:01.808 (1:40.379)     9:42.582 (1:40.774)       
  11:22.979 (1:40.397)    12:56.213 (1:33.234)                               
 16 Hamilton, Allison   10 Central Bucks East    13:29.63                    
   1:21.042 (1:21.042)     2:55.020 (1:33.979)     4:37.966 (1:42.947)       
   6:23.131 (1:45.165)     8:15.199 (1:52.068)    10:02.291 (1:47.093)       
  11:51.914 (1:49.623)                                                       
 17 Carr, Emily         12 Central Bucks South   13:40.45                    
   1:26.993 (1:26.993)     3:03.133 (1:36.140)     4:41.516 (1:38.384)       
   6:21.491 (1:39.976)     8:10.785 (1:49.294)    10:03.796 (1:53.011)       
  11:57.174 (1:53.379)    13:40.449 (1:43.276)                               
 18 Slack, Maya          9 Central Bucks East    14:13.73                    
   1:30.840 (1:30.840)     3:14.248 (1:43.408)     5:00.429 (1:46.182)       
   6:51.725 (1:51.296)     8:45.023 (1:53.299)    10:38.003 (1:52.980)       
  12:29.959 (1:51.956)    14:13.729 (1:43.771)                               
 19 Musgrove, Melena    11 Pennridge             14:58.36                    
   1:32.219 (1:32.219)     3:17.788 (1:45.570)     5:06.985 (1:49.197)       
   7:02.922 (1:55.937)     9:03.299 (2:00.377)    11:05.796 (2:02.497)       
  13:06.217 (2:00.422)    14:58.353 (1:52.136)                               
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) North Penn                 130        2) Central Bucks West        105
    3) Central Bucks East          53        4) Souderton Area             45
    5) Pennridge                   43        6) Central Bucks South        16
    7) William Tennent             10