Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                    5/12/2018 - 10:14 AM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
 League Meet: M 9:15.39  2016        Jake Brophy, Central Bucks East         
                9:43.24  D1 District 1 Qualifier                             
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bunch, Ben          12 Central Bucks West     9:38.88 D1      10         
   1:07.980 (1:07.980)     2:19.823 (1:11.844)     3:32.091 (1:12.268)       
   4:45.262 (1:13.171)     6:00.092 (1:14.831)     7:16.157 (1:16.065)       
   8:31.140 (1:14.984)     9:38.872 (1:07.733)                               
  2 Rahill, Sean        12 William Tennent        9:48.28          8         
   1:08.968 (1:08.968)     2:21.018 (1:12.051)     3:36.189 (1:15.171)       
   4:53.302 (1:17.113)     6:07.114 (1:13.813)     7:23.042 (1:15.928)       
   8:39.237 (1:16.196)     9:48.278 (1:09.042)                               
  3 McManus, Jack       10 Central Bucks East     9:52.43          6         
   1:08.362 (1:08.362)     2:20.863 (1:12.502)     3:36.960 (1:16.097)       
   4:54.977 (1:18.017)     6:10.666 (1:15.690)     7:29.585 (1:18.919)       
   8:47.237 (1:17.653)     9:52.422 (1:05.185)                               
  4 Demis, Noah         10 North Penn             9:54.95          5         
   1:08.858 (1:08.858)     2:19.854 (1:10.996)     3:31.849 (1:11.996)       
   4:45.312 (1:13.464)     6:00.209 (1:14.897)     7:16.738 (1:16.530)       
   8:35.666 (1:18.928)     9:54.942 (1:19.276)                               
  5 Saville, Ethan      10 Pennridge              9:55.33          4         
   1:08.815 (1:08.815)     2:20.897 (1:12.082)     3:36.117 (1:15.220)       
   4:53.854 (1:17.737)     6:10.774 (1:16.920)     7:29.906 (1:19.133)       
   8:47.631 (1:17.725)     9:55.323 (1:07.693)                               
  6 Sands, Cole         11 Central Bucks East    10:05.08          3         
   1:10.714 (1:10.714)     2:23.628 (1:12.914)     3:39.492 (1:15.865)       
   4:56.820 (1:17.328)     6:13.386 (1:16.567)     7:30.989 (1:17.603)       
   8:49.314 (1:18.325)    10:05.078 (1:15.765)                               
  7 Johnson, Brian      11 North Penn            10:06.14          2         
   1:08.645 (1:08.645)     2:21.872 (1:13.228)     3:37.432 (1:15.560)       
   4:55.388 (1:17.956)     6:13.049 (1:17.662)     7:31.892 (1:18.844)       
   8:51.583 (1:19.691)    10:06.140 (1:14.557)                               
  8 Kennel, Tim         12 Souderton Area        10:10.82          1         
   1:13.140 (1:13.140)     2:30.802 (1:17.662)     3:49.208 (1:18.407)       
   5:07.397 (1:18.190)     6:25.771 (1:18.374)     7:44.105 (1:18.334)       
   9:02.568 (1:18.464)    10:10.815 (1:08.248)                               
  9 Cimakaski, Luke     10 Central Bucks West    10:10.87                    
   1:10.635 (1:10.635)     2:25.955 (1:15.320)     3:42.292 (1:16.337)       
   5:00.363 (1:18.071)     6:19.306 (1:18.944)     7:38.071 (1:18.765)       
   8:58.057 (1:19.987)    10:10.863 (1:12.807)                               
 10 McCall, Josiah      12 North Penn            10:14.21                    
   1:10.055 (1:10.055)     2:24.198 (1:14.144)     3:41.429 (1:17.231)       
   4:59.983 (1:18.554)     6:18.915 (1:18.933)     7:38.446 (1:19.531)       
   8:59.242 (1:20.796)    10:14.206 (1:14.965)                               
 11 Boehm, Paul         11 Souderton Area        10:16.10                    
   1:12.754 (1:12.754)     2:30.588 (1:17.834)     3:49.537 (1:18.950)       
   5:07.405 (1:17.868)     6:25.754 (1:18.350)     7:44.142 (1:18.388)       
   9:02.922 (1:18.780)    10:16.097 (1:13.176)                               
 12 D'Agostino, Josh    12 Central Bucks South   10:18.65                    
   1:12.602 (1:12.602)     2:30.537 (1:17.936)     3:49.374 (1:18.837)       
   5:07.760 (1:18.387)     6:28.026 (1:20.267)     7:49.552 (1:21.527)       
   9:09.106 (1:19.554)    10:18.646 (1:09.540)                               
 13 Hutton, Miles       11 William Tennent       10:18.82                    
 14 Drakas, Will        11 Central Bucks South   10:18.95                    
 15 Zila, Owen          12 Central Bucks East    10:23.84                    
 16 Tome, Nick          11 Central Bucks South   10:25.88                    
 17 Ricco, Dean         10 William Tennent       10:34.60                    
 18 Sauers, Jake        11 Central Bucks South   10:34.63                    
 19 Morales, Nic         9 Souderton Area        10:34.75                    
 20 Warren, Riley       12 Central Bucks West    10:38.61                    
 21 Marston, Will       10 Central Bucks East    10:39.63                    
 22 Kascsak, Jacob      10 Pennridge             10:47.08                    
 23 Gilvary, Jason      11 Central Bucks West    10:49.60                    
 24 Bruno, Brian        11 Souderton Area        11:17.35                    
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Pennridge                  106        2) Central Bucks East         89
    3) North Penn                  65        4) Central Bucks West         62
    5) Central Bucks South         42        6) William Tennent            28
    7) Souderton Area              10