Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       5/12/2018 - 12:02 PM
       SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018        
                              Central Bucks South                               
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
 League Meet: M 4:58.98  2012        Marissa Sheva, Pennridge                   
                5:16.24  D1 District 1 Qualifier                                
    Name              Year School                  Finals        H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gardizy, Ariana     12 North Penn             5:00.19 D1      2  10         
   1:11.003 (1:11.003)     2:27.129 (1:16.127)     3:44.675 (1:17.547)          
   5:00.189 (1:15.514)                                                          
  2 Gordon, Ashley       9 Pennridge              5:10.43 D1      2   8         
   1:11.212 (1:11.212)     2:27.598 (1:16.387)     3:49.743 (1:22.145)          
   5:10.425 (1:20.682)                                                          
  3 Wilson, Piper       10 Central Bucks West     5:16.08 D1      2   6         
   1:12.348 (1:12.348)     2:34.765 (1:22.417)     3:59.432 (1:24.668)          
   5:16.078 (1:16.647)                                                          
  4 Ahlmark, Rachel     10 North Penn             5:16.63         2   5         
   1:15.717 (1:15.717)     2:36.578 (1:20.862)     3:59.934 (1:23.356)          
   5:16.629 (1:16.696)                                                          
  5 Flood, Julia         9 Central Bucks West     5:17.24         2   4         
   1:13.872 (1:13.872)     2:35.146 (1:21.274)     3:59.131 (1:23.985)          
   5:17.237 (1:18.107)                                                          
  6 Dyer, Olivia        12 North Penn             5:25.68         2   3         
   1:15.649 (1:15.649)     2:38.954 (1:23.305)     4:04.462 (1:25.508)          
   5:25.675 (1:21.214)                                                          
  7 Diedel, Jaime        9 North Penn             5:26.41         2   2         
   1:16.080 (1:16.080)     2:39.346 (1:23.267)     4:04.809 (1:25.464)          
   5:26.406 (1:21.597)                                                          
  8 DeHaven, Nicole     12 Pennridge              5:29.35         2   1         
   1:16.303 (1:16.303)     2:39.646 (1:23.344)     4:05.022 (1:25.376)          
   5:29.345 (1:24.323)                                                          
  9 Seguine, Campbell   11 Central Bucks East     5:31.69         1             
   1:19.710 (1:19.710)     2:45.990 (1:26.280)     4:14.378 (1:28.388)          
   5:31.690 (1:17.313)                                                          
 10 Gimbert, Maeve      11 North Penn             5:31.74         1             
   1:16.753 (1:16.753)     2:40.319 (1:23.567)     4:08.133 (1:27.814)          
   5:31.736 (1:23.604)                                                          
 11 Smyth, Gina          9 Souderton Area         5:32.89         1             
   1:21.622 (1:21.622)     2:47.118 (1:25.496)     4:13.031 (1:25.914)          
   5:32.887 (1:19.856)                                                          
 12 O'Connor, Lynne     12 William Tennent        5:35.22         2             
   1:16.814 (1:16.814)     2:43.558 (1:26.745)     4:12.695 (1:29.137)          
   5:35.217 (1:22.522)                                                          
 13 Yetter, Maddie      10 Central Bucks East     5:36.30         1             
   1:20.735 (1:20.735)     2:47.828 (1:27.094)     4:16.390 (1:28.562)          
   5:36.295 (1:19.905)                                                          
 14 Wiley, Brooklyne    12 Central Bucks East     5:39.87         1             
   1:21.407 (1:21.407)     2:44.953 (1:23.547)     4:13.476 (1:28.524)          
   5:39.865 (1:26.390)                                                          
 15 Flores, Lael        11 Souderton Area         5:39.93         2             
   1:16.054 (1:16.054)     2:41.131 (1:25.077)     4:11.280 (1:30.150)          
   5:39.922 (1:28.642)                                                          
 16 Schlosser, Ashley   10 Souderton Area         5:40.61         1             
   1:22.179 (1:22.179)     2:48.055 (1:25.876)     4:16.681 (1:28.627)          
   5:40.610 (1:23.930)                                                          
 17 Richards, Kayla     11 Pennridge              5:41.89         1             
   1:21.227 (1:21.227)     2:47.751 (1:26.525)     4:17.075 (1:29.324)          
   5:41.888 (1:24.814)                                                          
 18 Kolbe, Grace        10 Central Bucks West     5:46.03         1             
   1:21.927 (1:21.927)     2:48.802 (1:26.876)     4:19.845 (1:31.043)          
   5:46.028 (1:26.184)                                                          
 19 Mulloy, Kiara       11 Central Bucks South    5:48.30         1             
   1:22.050 (1:22.050)     2:48.907 (1:26.857)     4:20.047 (1:31.140)          
   5:48.295 (1:28.248)                                                          
 20 Christofas, Abby    12 William Tennent        5:53.91         2             
   1:18.212 (1:18.212)     2:50.958 (1:32.747)     4:25.848 (1:34.890)          
   5:53.905 (1:28.057)                                                          
 21 Jenkinson, Katie    11 Central Bucks West     5:54.41         2             
   1:16.651 (1:16.651)     2:43.297 (1:26.647)     4:18.222 (1:34.925)          
   5:54.403 (1:36.182)                                                          
 22 Angstadt, Alexis    11 Central Bucks South    5:56.05         1             
   1:21.879 (1:21.879)     2:49.688 (1:27.810)     4:23.790 (1:34.102)          
   5:56.041 (1:32.251)                                                          
 23 Ebert, Francie       9 Central Bucks West     5:57.51         1             
   1:22.068 (1:22.068)     2:49.015 (1:26.947)     4:20.048 (1:31.034)          
   5:57.501 (1:37.453)                                                          
 24 Yetter, Gwenyth     12 Central Bucks East     5:58.24         1             
   1:21.011 (1:21.011)     2:50.448 (1:29.437)     4:28.691 (1:38.244)          
   5:58.239 (1:29.548)                                                          
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) North Penn                 192.50     2) Central Bucks West        145.50
    3) Central Bucks East          81        4) Pennridge                  65   
    5) Souderton Area              55        6) Central Bucks South        47   
    7) William Tennent             10