Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                    5/12/2018 - 12:11 PM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================   
 League Meet: M 4:14.20  2015        Casey Comber, Hatboro Horsham           
                4:28.24  D1 District 1 Qualifier                             
    Name              Year School                  Finals        H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Baker, Brian        12 Central Bucks West     4:21.09 D1      2  10      
   1:05.827 (1:05.827)     2:12.109 (1:06.282)     3:18.295 (1:06.187)       
   4:21.081 (1:02.787)                                                       
  2 Bardwell, Alex      11 Central Bucks East     4:27.62 D1      2   8      
   1:06.398 (1:06.398)     2:14.832 (1:08.434)     3:24.806 (1:09.974)       
   4:27.613 (1:02.808)                                                       
  3 Eissler, Matt       11 Pennridge              4:30.85         2   6      
   1:05.646 (1:05.646)     2:11.972 (1:06.327)     3:19.612 (1:07.640)       
   4:30.843 (1:11.231)                                                       
  4 Moyer, Josiah       11 Souderton Area         4:31.90         2   5      
   1:06.796 (1:06.796)     2:14.466 (1:07.670)     3:24.463 (1:09.997)       
   4:31.895 (1:07.433)                                                       
  5 Laatsch, Carter     11 Central Bucks West     4:32.31         2   4      
   1:06.086 (1:06.086)     2:12.716 (1:06.631)     3:22.549 (1:09.833)       
   4:32.301 (1:09.753)                                                       
  6 Bunch, Ben          12 Central Bucks West     4:35.55         2   3      
   1:06.607 (1:06.607)     2:14.307 (1:07.700)     3:25.641 (1:11.334)       
   4:35.547 (1:09.907)                                                       
  7 Campbell, Gavin     10 Central Bucks South    4:36.66         2   2      
   1:06.593 (1:06.593)     2:15.292 (1:08.699)     3:26.487 (1:11.196)       
   4:36.656 (1:10.170)                                                       
  8 Crim, Gavin          9 Central Bucks South    4:41.62         1   1      
   1:08.871 (1:08.871)     2:21.187 (1:12.316)     3:32.668 (1:11.482)       
   4:41.619 (1:08.951)                                                       
  9 Pluznyk, John       10 Central Bucks South    4:42.99         1          
   1:08.913 (1:08.913)     2:21.082 (1:12.170)     3:32.548 (1:11.467)       
   4:42.981 (1:10.433)                                                       
 10 Sands, Cade         11 Central Bucks East     4:43.66         2          
   1:07.127 (1:07.127)     2:17.130 (1:10.004)     3:32.098 (1:14.968)       
   4:43.655 (1:11.557)                                                       
 11 Lahetta, Sean       11 Central Bucks East     4:44.55         2          
   1:06.936 (1:06.936)     2:17.147 (1:10.211)     3:33.500 (1:16.353)       
   4:44.541 (1:11.042)                                                       
 12 Razi, Samir         10 North Penn             4:45.81         2          
   1:06.469 (1:06.469)     2:17.713 (1:11.245)     3:33.681 (1:15.968)       
   4:45.806 (1:12.125)                                                       
 13 Boehm, Paul         11 Souderton Area         4:46.12         1          
   1:10.515 (1:10.515)     2:23.891 (1:13.377)     3:38.353 (1:14.462)       
   4:46.113 (1:07.760)                                                       
 14 Demis, Noah         10 North Penn             4:46.61         2          
   1:06.093 (1:06.093)     2:16.301 (1:10.208)     3:31.567 (1:15.267)       
   4:46.603 (1:15.036)                                                       
 15 Saville, Ethan      10 Pennridge              4:47.91         2          
   1:07.020 (1:07.020)     2:18.124 (1:11.105)     3:33.444 (1:15.320)       
   4:47.910 (1:14.467)                                                       
 16 Hildebrandt, Zach   11 Pennridge              4:48.59         1          
   1:09.873 (1:09.873)     2:22.841 (1:12.968)     3:38.079 (1:15.239)       
   4:48.581 (1:10.502)                                                       
 17 Reid, Dylan         10 North Penn             4:50.72         1          
   1:09.027 (1:09.027)     2:21.538 (1:12.511)     3:37.173 (1:15.636)       
   4:50.713 (1:13.540)                                                       
 18 Sauler, Mike        10 William Tennent        4:51.53         1          
   1:09.365 (1:09.365)     2:22.351 (1:12.987)     3:37.739 (1:15.388)       
   4:51.522 (1:13.784)                                                       
 19 Johnson, Brian      11 North Penn             4:51.95         1          
   1:09.322 (1:09.322)     2:22.247 (1:12.925)     3:37.425 (1:15.179)       
   4:51.947 (1:14.522)                                                       
 20 Schiele, Owen       12 Central Bucks West     4:55.25         1          
   1:09.819 (1:09.819)     2:22.587 (1:12.768)     3:38.498 (1:15.911)       
   4:55.242 (1:16.745)                                                       
 21 Conte, Andrew       10 Central Bucks East     4:58.30         1          
   1:09.576 (1:09.576)     2:23.256 (1:13.680)     3:40.171 (1:16.916)       
   4:58.295 (1:18.124)                                                       
 22 Kennel, Tim         12 Souderton Area         5:02.21         1          
   1:10.793 (1:10.793)     2:26.835 (1:16.042)     3:45.773 (1:18.939)       
   5:02.207 (1:16.434)                                                       
 23 Gilvary, Jason      11 Central Bucks West     5:05.21         1          
   1:10.262 (1:10.262)     2:24.898 (1:14.636)     3:45.282 (1:20.385)       
   5:05.202 (1:19.920)                                                       
 24 Chester, Evan        9 William Tennent        5:11.14         1          
   1:10.861 (1:10.861)     2:26.738 (1:15.877)     3:47.684 (1:20.947)       
   5:11.131 (1:23.448)                                                       
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Pennridge                  151        2) Central Bucks East        117
    3) Central Bucks West         107        4) North Penn                 97
    5) Central Bucks South         59        6) William Tennent            33
    7) Souderton Area              32