Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                    5/12/2018 - 12:50 PM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================   
 League Meet: M 48.71  2011        Connor Manley, Central Bucks West         
                50.94  D1 District 1 Qualifier                               
    Name              Year School                  Finals        H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dimon, Anderson     11 Pennridge                48.14MD1      3  10      
  2 Cartwright II, Kas  12 North Penn               49.22 D1      3   8      
  3 Brashear, Bobby     10 Pennridge                50.20 D1      3   6      
  4 Ferrentino, Nick    12 Central Bucks West       50.32 D1      3   5      
  5 Miller, Evan        11 Pennridge                50.44 D1      3   4      
  6 McCool, Liam        10 Pennridge                50.83 D1      3   3      
  7 Brophy, John        12 Central Bucks East       52.09         3   2      
  8 Jethon, Richie      12 Central Bucks East       52.52         3   1      
  9 Zlotin, Alan        10 Central Bucks West       52.86         2          
 10 Kull, Erik          10 North Penn               52.91         2          
 11 Borine, Mason       12 Central Bucks South      53.28         2          
 12 Williams, Zane      12 Central Bucks West       53.66         2          
 13 Hannigan, Ryan      11 Central Bucks West       54.12         1          
 14 Wilson, Seth        10 Central Bucks East       54.40         1          
 15 Walter, Jon         11 Central Bucks East       54.43         2          
 16 Horton, Tim          9 William Tennent          54.58         1          
 17 Lee, Ryan           10 North Penn               54.73         2          
 18 Nicholas, Paul      10 Central Bucks West       54.79         2          
 19 Shugars, Calvin     12 Central Bucks East       54.92         2          
 20 DaSilva, David       9 William Tennent          55.36         1          
 21 Ernst, Peter        10 Souderton Area           55.44         1          
 22 O'Neill, Gerry      12 Central Bucks South      56.42         1          
 23 Russell, Kyle       11 Souderton Area           56.45         1          
 24 Greve, Tommy        11 Souderton Area           56.77         1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Pennridge                  177        2) Central Bucks East        164
    3) North Penn                 126        4) Central Bucks West        117
    5) Central Bucks South         74        6) William Tennent            51
    7) Souderton Area              42