Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       5/12/2018 - 12:51 PM
       SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018        
                              Central Bucks South                               
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================      
 League Meet: M 43.14  2007        Kayla Hennessey, William Tennent             
                47.74  D1 District 1 Qualifier                                  
    Name              Year School                  Finals        H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Williams, Anais     10 North Penn               44.65 D1      3  10         
  2 Mulligan, Caitlin   11 Central Bucks West       47.56 D1      3   8         
  3 Horvath, Mikayla    11 Central Bucks East       47.59 D1      3   6         
  4 Derstine, Ella       9 Central Bucks East       48.01         3   5      Y  
  5 Emmens, Kylie        9 Central Bucks East       48.65         3   4         
  6 Kirk, Lexi          10 Pennridge                49.70         3   3         
  7 Holinka, Shelby     10 Souderton Area           50.95         3   2         
  8 Cunningham, Kyra    10 Central Bucks East       51.19         3   1         
  9 Hickey, Cara         9 Souderton Area           51.27         2             
 10 Barker, Lauren      12 Central Bucks West       51.90         2             
 11 Foladare, Mollie    11 Central Bucks South      52.59         2             
 12 Baymor, Laura       10 North Penn               53.08         2             
 13 Magee, Julia        10 Central Bucks South      53.28         2             
 14 Unger, Olivia       10 Central Bucks East       53.71         2             
 15 Kowalski, Isabella   9 Central Bucks South      54.82         1    Y        
 16 Heiber, Gretchen    12 Central Bucks West       55.55         2             
 17 Asinor, Ishana      10 North Penn               56.01         2             
 18 Sachetti, Anna      11 Central Bucks East       56.65         1             
 19 Becker, Jaime       12 Central Bucks East       56.75         1             
 20 Mazzanti, Sydney    10 Central Bucks West       57.47         1             
 21 Michael, Julia      10 Central Bucks East       58.39         1             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) North Penn                 224.50     2) Central Bucks West        175.50
    3) Central Bucks East         115        4) Pennridge                  71   
    5) Souderton Area              61        6) Central Bucks South        49   
    7) William Tennent             16