Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                     5/12/2018 - 1:15 PM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================   
 League Meet: M 38.09  2012        Ryan Hynes, Central Bucks South           
                40.74  D1 District 1 Qualifier                               
    Name              Year School                  Finals        H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Magee, Kyle         12 Central Bucks South      39.60 D1      3  10      
  2 Cardamone, Chris    12 Central Bucks South      40.08 D1      3   8      
  3 Galante, Joe        12 Central Bucks South      41.66         3   6      
  4 DiGiovanni, Sam     12 Central Bucks East       42.09         2   5      
  5 Young, Curtis       11 North Penn               42.11         3   4      
  6 Lane, Spencer        9 Pennridge                42.20         3   3      
  7 Gillespie, Andrew   11 Central Bucks West       42.58         2   2      
  8 Mapily, Jachin      11 Central Bucks East       43.09         3   1      
  9 Bucknal, Jafar      11 Central Bucks West       43.40         3          
 10 Suresh, Akaash      10 Central Bucks South      43.69         1          
 11 Wherity, Dakota     11 William Tennent          43.74         2          
 12 Polignano, Vincent  12 Pennridge                43.91         3          
 13 Lee, Chris          10 North Penn               44.94         2          
 14 Kratze, Keagan       9 Central Bucks West       45.25         1          
 15 Nangunoori, Abhima  10 Central Bucks West       45.39         1          
 16 Russell, Kyle       11 Souderton Area           45.91         1          
 17 Sieving, Kevin      11 Souderton Area           46.14         2          
 18 Pelletier, Evan      8 North Penn               46.46         1          
 19 Farrior, Jared      10 Central Bucks East       46.64         2          
 20 Ramos, Jan           9 North Penn               46.98         2          
 21 Woods, Mike         11 William Tennent          48.11         1          
 22 Guerin, Cooper       9 Central Bucks West       49.45         1          
 23 Steele, John         9 North Penn               49.88         2          
 24 Blevins, Adam        9 Central Bucks West       55.33         1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Pennridge                  180        2) Central Bucks East        170
    3) North Penn                 130        4) Central Bucks West        119
    5) Central Bucks South         98        6) William Tennent            51
    7) Souderton Area              42