Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                        5/12/2018 - 1:15 PM
       SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018        
                              Central Bucks South                               
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
 League Meet: M 2:12.06  2016        Maddie Vilalba, Central Bucks West         
                2:21.74  D1 District 1 Qualifier                                
    Name              Year School                  Finals        H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Simon, Emmi          9 Central Bucks West     2:15.91 D1      3  10         
   1:06.412 (1:06.412)     2:15.907 (1:09.496)                                  
  2 Barrow, Vanessa     12 Central Bucks West     2:18.84 D1      3   8         
   1:06.275 (1:06.275)     2:18.835 (1:12.560)                                  
  3 Webb, Jenna         11 North Penn             2:19.15 D1      3   6         
   1:05.812 (1:05.812)     2:19.149 (1:13.337)                                  
  4 Eshraghi, Amelia    12 North Penn             2:20.46 D1      3   5         
   1:06.866 (1:06.866)     2:20.456 (1:13.591)                                  
  5 McGrath, Nancy      12 Central Bucks South    2:21.06 D1      3   4         
   1:06.050 (1:06.050)     2:21.056 (1:15.007)                                  
  6 Wilson, Piper       10 Central Bucks West     2:21.09 D1      3   3         
   1:06.904 (1:06.904)     2:21.084 (1:14.180)                                  
  7 Gartenberg, Lexi    10 Central Bucks West     2:21.90         2   2         
   1:05.998 (1:05.998)     2:21.894 (1:15.896)                                  
  8 Moody, Autumn-Rose  12 Souderton Area         2:26.23         2   1         
   1:09.132 (1:09.132)     2:26.227 (1:17.096)                                  
  9 Ahlmark, Rachel     10 North Penn             2:26.38         2             
   1:06.740 (1:06.740)     2:26.374 (1:19.634)                                  
 10 Brophy, Mckenna     10 Central Bucks East     2:27.85         3             
   1:07.918 (1:07.918)     2:27.846 (1:19.928)                                  
 11 Senour, Anne        12 Central Bucks East     2:27.85         2             
   1:07.926 (1:07.926)     2:27.850 (1:19.925)                                  
 12 Seguine, Campbell   11 Central Bucks East     2:29.23         2             
   1:12.017 (1:12.017)     2:29.224 (1:17.208)                                  
 13 Kramer, Darby       10 Souderton Area         2:29.98         2             
   1:09.949 (1:09.949)     2:29.980 (1:20.031)                                  
 14 Hutchinson, Kierna  11 Central Bucks East     2:31.48         3             
   1:07.226 (1:07.226)     2:31.478 (1:24.253)                                  
 15 Horn, Kala          10 Pennridge              2:32.23         1             
   1:13.772 (1:13.772)     2:32.230 (1:18.459)                                  
 16 Davis, Sierra       11 Central Bucks South    2:34.21         1             
   1:12.659 (1:12.659)     2:34.209 (1:21.550)                                  
 17 Richardson, Carly   10 Souderton Area         2:34.29         1             
   1:13.966 (1:13.966)     2:34.287 (1:20.322)                                  
 18 Kelley, Morgan      10 Souderton Area         2:35.07         1             
   1:12.570 (1:12.570)     2:35.066 (1:22.496)                                  
 19 Musco, Carly        12 Pennridge              2:35.84         2             
   1:11.398 (1:11.398)     2:35.832 (1:24.434)                                  
 20 Ebert, Francie       9 Central Bucks West     2:37.62         1             
   1:14.109 (1:14.109)     2:37.616 (1:23.508)                                  
 21 Moyer, Sophie        9 Central Bucks East     2:40.57         2             
   1:16.743 (1:16.743)     2:40.563 (1:23.820)                                  
 22 Kearns, Kristine    10 Souderton Area         2:42.31         1             
   1:15.772 (1:15.772)     2:42.301 (1:26.530)                                  
 23 Iliescu, Roxy       11 William Tennent        2:47.71         1             
   1:15.536 (1:15.536)     2:47.706 (1:32.170)                                  
 24 Costello, Emily     10 William Tennent        2:53.88         1             
   1:19.512 (1:19.512)     2:53.878 (1:34.367)                                  
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) North Penn                 235.50     2) Central Bucks West        198.50
    3) Central Bucks East         115        4) Pennridge                  71   
    5) Souderton Area              62        6) Central Bucks South        53   
    7) William Tennent             16