Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                     5/12/2018 - 1:27 PM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================   
 League Meet: M 1:53.50  2010        Tom Mallon, Central Bucks South         
                1:59.64  D1 District 1 Qualifier                             
    Name              Year School                  Finals        H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Claricurzio, Jake   12 Central Bucks West     1:55.70 D1      3  10      
       56.648 (56.648)                                                       
  2 Endres, David       11 Central Bucks East     1:56.43 D1      3   8      
       56.837 (56.837)                                                       
  3 Fehrman, Luke       11 Central Bucks West     1:56.50 D1      3   6      
       56.983 (56.983)                                                       
  4 Baker, Brian        12 Central Bucks West     1:56.98 D1      3   5      
       56.460 (56.460)                                                       
  5 O'Toole, Brendan    12 North Penn             1:57.34 D1      3   4      
       57.434 (57.434)                                                       
  6 Eissler, Luke       11 Pennridge              1:58.58 D1      3   3      
       57.206 (57.206)                                                       
  7 Eissler, Matt       11 Pennridge              1:58.82 D1      3   2      
       57.740 (57.740)                                                       
  8 Shields, Owen       11 Central Bucks West     1:59.49 D1      2   1      
       57.122 (57.122)     1:59.482 (1:02.360)                               
  9 Motter, Marc        12 Central Bucks East     1:59.87         3          
       57.385 (57.385)                                                       
 10 Bardwell, Alex      11 Central Bucks East     2:00.33         2          
       58.668 (58.668)     2:00.323 (1:01.656)                               
 11 Fenessy, Jared      10 Central Bucks South    2:00.50         2          
       56.652 (56.652)     2:00.492 (1:03.840)                               
 12 Laatsch, Carter     11 Central Bucks West     2:01.61         2          
       58.375 (58.375)     2:01.602 (1:03.227)                               
 13 Moelter, Owen       10 Central Bucks South    2:02.69         2          
       57.657 (57.657)     2:02.683 (1:05.027)                               
 14 Earles, Declan      12 Central Bucks East     2:03.07         1          
   1:00.152 (1:00.152)                                                       
 15 Ringers, Jake       12 William Tennent        2:03.09         2          
       59.037 (59.037)     2:03.083 (1:04.047)                               
 16 Moyer, Josiah       11 Souderton Area         2:05.87         1          
   1:00.727 (1:00.727)                                                       
 17 Doster, Cole        11 Pennridge              2:07.11         2          
       57.374 (57.374)     2:07.105 (1:09.731)                               
 18 Crabtree, Christia  11 Central Bucks West     2:07.30         1          
   1:01.089 (1:01.089)                                                       
 19 Campbell, Eddy      11 William Tennent        2:09.01         1          
   1:01.417 (1:01.417)                                                       
 20 Miller, Matthew     11 Central Bucks East     2:10.95         1          
   1:00.734 (1:00.734)                                                       
 21 Bucknal, Jafar      11 Central Bucks West     2:11.76         2          
       58.483 (58.483)     2:11.758 (1:13.276)                               
 22 Greve, Tommy        11 Souderton Area         2:15.64         1          
   1:05.814 (1:05.814)                                                       
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Pennridge                  185        2) Central Bucks East        178
    3) Central Bucks West         141        4) North Penn                134
    5) Central Bucks South         98        6) William Tennent            51
    7) Souderton Area              42