Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       5/12/2018 - 12:35 PM
       SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018        
                              Central Bucks South                               
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================         
 League Meet: M 15-00  2007        Joe Berry, Hatboro Horsham                   
             13-00.00  D1 District 1 Qualifier                                  
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Durant, Bryant      12 North Penn            14-06.00 D1      10            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O    XO     O     O   XXX
  2 Showmaker, Randy    12 William Tennent      J14-06.00 D1       8            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX
  3 Ruggiero, Ryan      11 Central Bucks South   13-00.00 D1       6            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06                  
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO    XO   XXX                  
  4 Maurer, Jack        12 Souderton Area        12-06.00          5            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00                        
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX                        
  5 Case, Nolan         10 Central Bucks East    12-00.00          4            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                              
      PPP  PPP     O     O     O   XXO     O   XXX                              
  6 Vesper, Starrett    10 North Penn            11-06.00          3            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00                                    
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXO   XXX                                    
  7 Da Cruz, Alex       10 Central Bucks East   J11-06.00          2            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00                                    
      PPP  PPP     O   PPP    XO   XXO   XXX                                    
  8 Cipriano, Andrew    12 Central Bucks East    11-00.00          1            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                                          
      PPP  PPP     O     O     O   XXX                                          
  9 Marrone, Evan       10 Souderton Area       J11-00.00                       
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                                          
      PPP  PPP    XO     O     O   XXX                                          
 10 Carter, Kindrick    12 Central Bucks West   J11-00.00                       
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                                          
      PPP  PPP     O     O    XO   XXX                                          
 11 Mann, Ethan         11 Pennridge             10-00.00                       
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06                                                      
        O  XXO   XXO   XXX                                                      
 12 Ernst, Peter        10 Souderton Area         9-06.00                       
     9-00 9-06 10-00                                                            
        O  XXO   XXX                                                            
 13 Park, Jeff           9 North Penn             9-00.00                       
     9-00 9-06                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 14 Etzier, Jake        11 Souderton Area        J9-00.00                       
     9-00 9-06                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 14 Hiltpold, Josh      10 Central Bucks South   J9-00.00                       
     9-00 9-06                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 14 Benson, Blake       10 Central Bucks West    J9-00.00                       
     9-00 9-06                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 -- Da Cruz, Max        10 Central Bucks East          NH                       
     9-00                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Kaistha, Trijal     11 Pennridge                   NH                       
     9-00                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Mullen, Gunner      10 Central Bucks West          NH                       
     9-00                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Sandt, James        11 Pennridge                   NH                       
     9-00                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Pennridge                  154        2) Central Bucks East        132   
    3) North Penn                 114        4) Central Bucks West        112   
    5) Central Bucks South         71        6) William Tennent            51   
    7) Souderton Area              39