Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                       5/12/2018 - 11:02 AM
       SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018        
                              Central Bucks South                               
 
Event 31  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================         
 League Meet: M 141-00  2013        Cait Mautz, Central Bucks West              
                103-00  D1 District 1 Qualifier                                 
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Deaviz, Maria       10 Souderton Area       114-07.00 D1      10            
  2 Hahn, Lauren        11 Central Bucks West   110-00.00 D1       8            
  3 Grove, Tricia       12 Central Bucks South  109-02.00 D1       6            
  4 Wussler, Tara       10 Central Bucks South  102-10.00          5            
  5 Donnelly, Kiera      9 Central Bucks East    97-06.00          4            
  6 Brouch, Madeline    11 North Penn            90-08.00          3            
  7 Pomper, Trudy       10 Pennridge             89-05.00          2            
  8 Gilmore, Kelly      11 North Penn            80-09.00          1            
  9 Malm, Hannah        10 Souderton Area        77-11.00                       
 10 Fernandez, Maria    11 North Penn            76-09.00                       
 11 Guzzi, Isabelle     11 Central Bucks East    76-00.00                       
 12 Karaban, Kaylee     12 Souderton Area        73-06.00                       
 13 Grube, Jill         10 Central Bucks East    73-01.00                       
 14 Hess, Lauren        10 Pennridge             70-05.00                       
 15 Mcgurl, Courtney    11 Pennridge             69-04.00                       
 16 Fehrman, Reilly     10 Central Bucks West    65-02.00                       
 16 Pazdziorko, Lindse  11 Souderton Area        65-02.00                       
 18 Dalby, Marisa       11 Central Bucks East    62-01.00                       
 19 Duff, Emily         10 North Penn            62-00.00                       
 20 Reed, Caroline      10 William Tennent       61-08.00                       
 21 Dorsey, Morgan      10 Central Bucks East    61-07.00                       
 22 Mehlmann, Hanna     12 Central Bucks South   60-10.00                       
 23 DiPririzio, Liz     10 William Tennent       54-06.00                       
 24 Berry, Jordyn        9 Central Bucks West    47-09.00                       
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) North Penn                 172.50     2) Central Bucks West        135.50
    3) Central Bucks East          81        4) Pennridge                  56   
    5) Souderton Area              55        6) Central Bucks South        47   
    7) William Tennent             10