Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                        5/12/2018 - 1:20 PM
       SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018        
                              Central Bucks South                               
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================         
 League Meet: M 43-06.25  2014        Taylor Hojnacki, Central Bycks So         
                33-06.00  D1 District 1 Qualifier                               
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Deaviz, Maria       10 Souderton Area        38-10.25 D1      10            
  2 Hahn, Lauren        11 Central Bucks West    34-08.00 D1       8            
  3 Karaban, Kaylee     12 Souderton Area        31-04.50          6            
  4 Flagler, Jacquelin  10 William Tennent       30-09.00          5            
  5 Chimeze, Amara      11 Central Bucks East    30-08.00          4            
  6 Brown, Raivyn       12 North Penn            30-07.00          3            
  7 Macri, Irene        10 Central Bucks East    30-03.00          2            
  8 Berry, Jordyn        9 Central Bucks West    29-10.00          1            
  9 Thayers, Sarah      10 Souderton Area        28-08.25                       
 10 Pazdziorko, Lindse  11 Souderton Area        28-06.50                       
 11 Garced, Monica      12 Central Bucks South   27-07.50                       
 12 Guzzi, Isabelle     11 Central Bucks East    27-06.00                       
 13 Cobbs, Cyarra       10 North Penn            27-04.00                       
 14 Gilmore, Kelly      11 North Penn            26-10.00                       
 15 Desrosiers, Judeni   9 Pennridge             26-02.00                       
 16 Chatman, Makayla    12 Pennridge             26-00.00                       
 17 Mehlmann, Hanna     12 Central Bucks South   25-03.00                       
 18 Harker, Sloan       11 Souderton Area        25-01.50                       
 19 Alokpo, Blanche     12 Souderton Area        25-00.00                       
 20 Yanes, Vanessa      10 William Tennent       24-08.50                       
 21 Hickey, Cara         9 Souderton Area        24-06.50                       
 22 Hillman, Ashley     11 Central Bucks South   23-08.00                       
 23 Kadan, Sophie        9 Central Bucks West    23-07.50                       
 24 Fehrman, Reilly     10 Central Bucks West    22-08.00                       
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) North Penn                 238.50     2) Central Bucks West        207.50
    3) Central Bucks East         121        4) Souderton Area             78   
    5) Pennridge                   71        6) Central Bucks South        53   
    7) William Tennent             21