Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                    5/12/2018 - 11:11 AM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================      
 League Meet: M 173-11  2005        Brad Vierling, Central Bucks East        
                135-00  D1 District 1 Qualifier                              
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Guevara, Kevin      10 Central Bucks West   127-10.00         10         
  2 Johns, Tyler        11 North Penn           125-10.00          8         
  3 Vince, Bret         12 Souderton Area       118-07.00          6         
  4 Landis, Josiah      10 Pennridge            117-08.00          5         
  5 Jia, Kyle           11 Souderton Area       115-09.00          4         
  6 Guarracino, Mitch   12 Central Bucks East   114-08.00          3         
  7 Chen, Kyle          12 Central Bucks South  114-03.00          2         
  8 Blessing, Anthony   12 Souderton Area       111-04.00          1         
  9 Zech, Ben           11 Central Bucks East   111-01.00                    
 10 Albright, Connor    12 Central Bucks West   106-10.00                    
 11 Clark, Evan         12 Central Bucks East   105-07.00                    
 12 Elbanna, Omar       10 William Tennent      101-10.00                    
 13 Taylor, Andrew      11 Pennridge            100-05.00                    
 14 Pregler, Greg       10 Pennridge            100-04.00                    
 15 Wood, Tom            9 Central Bucks South   94-09.00                    
 16 Bershstein, George  11 Central Bucks East    92-04.00                    
 17 Liu, Alan           10 Central Bucks South   83-04.00                    
 18 Chen, Alec          11 Central Bucks South   81-05.00                    
 19 Clifton, Matt       11 Central Bucks East    79-08.00                    
 19 Myers, Donovan      10 Souderton Area        79-08.00                    
 -- Hannon, Jonathon    10 Central Bucks West        FOUL                    
 -- Guzzi, Chad         12 Central Bucks East        FOUL                    
 -- Maltz, Justin       12 Central Bucks East        FOUL                    
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Pennridge                  145        2) Central Bucks East        109
    3) North Penn                  97        4) Central Bucks West         90
    5) Central Bucks South         56        6) William Tennent            33
    7) Souderton Area              27