Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                        5/12/2018 - 1:27 PM
       SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018        
                              Central Bucks South                               
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================         
 League Meet: M 38-04.25  2017        Uchechi Nwogwugwu, North Penn             
                34-08.00  D1 District 1 Qualifier                               
    Name              Year School                  Finals        Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Kwortnik, Natalie   11 North Penn            38-01.00 D1      10            
  2 Brodhag, Emma       12 William Tennent       35-10.75 D1       8            
  3 Gee, Sierra         10 North Penn            34-03.25          6            
  4 Bobak, Chantell     12 Souderton Area        34-01.50          5            
  5 Sheehy, Cynthia     10 North Penn            34-01.00          4            
  6 Gibson, Missy       12 Pennridge             33-08.00          3            
  7 McFadden, Carlin     9 Central Bucks West    33-07.00          2            
  8 Hess, Lauren        10 Pennridge             32-11.00          1            
  9 Romanus, Makayla    10 Central Bucks East    32-04.00                       
 10 Cunningham, Kyra    10 Central Bucks East    32-01.50                       
 11 Zelinsky, Julia     12 Central Bucks East    31-08.00                       
 12 Gray, Delaney       11 North Penn            31-07.00                       
 13 Conway, Ashley      12 Central Bucks South   31-05.00           Y           
 14 Kendrick, Kyra      11 Central Bucks East    31-03.00                       
 15 Bandison, Darien    11 Central Bucks West    31-02.00                       
 16 Hoffman, Alexandra  11 North Penn            30-08.00                       
 17 Unger, Olivia       10 Central Bucks East    30-07.75                       
 18 Becker, Jaime       12 Central Bucks East    30-03.50                       
 19 Kettleberger, Magg  10 Central Bucks East    30-01.25                       
 20 Anaya, Kailee       11 North Penn            29-07.50                       
 21 Kearns, Kristine    10 Souderton Area        28-02.25                       
 22 Grube, Jill         10 Central Bucks East    27-09.00                       
 23 McCarthy, Maddie     9 Souderton Area        27-03.00                       
 24 Magee, Julia        10 Central Bucks South   26-07.00                       
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) North Penn                 258.50     2) Central Bucks West        209.50
    3) Central Bucks East         121        4) Souderton Area             83   
    5) Pennridge                   75        6) Central Bucks South        53   
    7) William Tennent             29