Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                     5/11/2018 - 3:44 PM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
=========================================================================    
 League Meet: M 14.77  2010        Kayla Charles, North Penn                 
                16.34  D1 District 1 Qualifier                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        H#    
=========================================================================    
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Williams, Anais           10 North Penn               14.97QD1      2    
  2 Eisold, Abby              10 Central Bucks East       15.76QD1      3    
  3 Sheehy, Cynthia           10 North Penn               16.13QD1      1    
  4 Barker, Lauren            12 Central Bucks West       16.49q        1    
  5 Magee, Julia              10 Central Bucks South      16.94q        1    
  6 Mulligan, Caitlin         11 Central Bucks West       17.24q        3    
  7 Heiber, Gretchen          12 Central Bucks West       17.26q        2    
  8 Derstine, Ella             9 Central Bucks East       17.38q        2   Y
  9 Emmens, Kylie              9 Central Bucks East       17.42         3    
 10 Schlotter, Emma            9 Pennridge                17.55         3    
 11 Sanford, Kimmie           12 Central Bucks West       17.91         2    
 12 Asinor, Ishana            10 North Penn               18.03         1    
 13 Holinka, Shelby           10 Souderton Area           18.15         1    
 14 Kowalski, Isabella         9 Central Bucks South      18.29         1   Y
 15 Cunningham, Kyra          10 Central Bucks East       18.33         3    
 16 Chimeze, Amara            11 Central Bucks East       19.02         2    
 17 Unger, Olivia             10 Central Bucks East       19.05         2    
 18 Foladare, Mollie          11 Central Bucks South      19.33         3    
 19 Nodari, Bella             12 Central Bucks West       19.36         1    
 20 Pyne, Ashley              11 Pennridge                19.48         2    
 21 Baymor, Laura             10 North Penn               19.96         3    
 22 Carroll, Kelly            10 Pennridge                20.53         1    
 23 Francis, Giordana          9 Central Bucks South      20.54         2    
 24 Harker, Sheya              9 Souderton Area           20.69         3