Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                 5/11/2018 - 3:50 PM
    SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018    
                           Central Bucks South                           
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
=========================================================================
 League Meet: M 14.43  2008        Stu Fram, Council Rock North          
                15.54  D1 District 1 Qualifier                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        H#
=========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Young, Curtis             11 North Penn               15.73Q        2
  2 Polignano, Vincent        12 Pennridge                15.87Q        3
  3 Bucknal, Jafar            11 Central Bucks West       15.97Q        1
  4 Sieving, Kevin            11 Souderton Area           16.31q        2
  5 Magee, Kyle               12 Central Bucks South      16.44q        1
  6 Steele, John               9 North Penn               16.49q        3
  7 Gillespie, Andrew         11 Central Bucks West       16.62q        2
  8 Lane, Spencer              9 Pennridge                16.87q        1
  9 DiGiovanni, Sam           12 Central Bucks East       16.94         3
 10 Farrior, Jared            10 Central Bucks East       17.20         1
 11 Gellar, Jordan            12 Central Bucks East       18.13         3
 12 Mapily, Jachin            11 Central Bucks East       18.58         2
 13 Esposito, Chris           10 Central Bucks South      18.70         1
 14 Nangunoori, Abhimanyu     10 Central Bucks West       19.20         1
 15 Woods, Mike               11 William Tennent          19.31         2
 16 Ramos, Jan                 9 North Penn               19.38         3
 17 Pelletier, Evan            8 North Penn               19.66         2
 18 Canto, Dylan               9 Souderton Area           19.67         3
 19 Cox, Aidan                 9 Souderton Area           22.11         1
 20 Kaufman, Sean              9 Souderton Area           22.51         3
 21 Etzier, Jake              11 Souderton Area           24.57         2