Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                 5/11/2018 - 4:10 PM
    SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018    
                           Central Bucks South                           
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
=========================================================================
 League Meet: M 11.97  2014        Taylor Chapman, Penridge              
                12.74  D1 District 1 Qualifier                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        H#
=========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Kwortnik, Natalie         11 North Penn               12.64QD1      3
  2 Noel, Nicole              12 North Penn               12.80Q        2
  3 Dodoo, Safiya             10 Central Bucks South      13.10Q        1
  4 Poole, Isabella           10 Pennridge                12.93q        2
  5 Welch, Ebani              10 Central Bucks West       12.94q        2
  6 Zelinsky, Julia           12 Central Bucks East       12.97q        2
  7 Hiltpold, Stephanie       11 Central Bucks West       13.03q        3
  8 Horvath, Mikayla          11 Central Bucks East       13.23q        2
  9 Faison, Alayna            11 North Penn               13.28         1
 10 Alfred, Natalie            9 Souderton Area           13.33         3
 11 Sicinski, Melissa         10 Pennridge                13.33         1
 12 Thompson, Vanessa          9 North Penn               13.39         2
 13 Eisold, Abby              10 Central Bucks East       13.55         1
 14 Meltzer, Chelsea           9 William Tennent          13.58         1
 15 Fox, Jayne                 9 Central Bucks East       13.65         3
 16 Fox, Katie                11 Central Bucks East       13.66         3
 17 McFadden, Carlin           9 Central Bucks West       13.72         1
 18 Alderfer, Hannah           9 Souderton Area           13.83         3
 19 Brown, Rachel              9 North Penn               13.84         1
 20 Corrado, Jayme             9 North Penn               13.84         3
 21 Moyer, Sophie              9 Central Bucks East       14.06         1
 -- Johnson, Audrey            9 Central Bucks South         FS         2