Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                 5/11/2018 - 4:10 PM
    SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018    
                           Central Bucks South                           
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
=========================================================================
 League Meet: M 10.79  2012        Corey Hackett, Hatboro Horsham        
                11.24  D1 District 1 Qualifier                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        H#
=========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Cartwright II, Kasseem    12 North Penn               11.01QD1      3
  2 Benson, Luke              11 Central Bucks West       11.08QD1      2
  3 Zosulis, Jake             12 Central Bucks East       11.23QD1      1
  4 Cannon Jr, Michael        11 Central Bucks South      11.13qD1      3
  5 Nash, John                12 Pennridge                11.15qD1      3
  6 Dimon, Anderson           11 Pennridge                11.16qD1      2
  7 Farmer, Dayshon           12 William Tennent          11.34q        2
  8 Roller, Joe               10 William Tennent          11.35q        1
  9 Galante, Joe              12 Central Bucks South      11.39         1
 10 Wakefield, DeAndre        10 Souderton Area           11.40         1
 11 Gentile, Tommy            12 Central Bucks South      11.47         3
 12 Gabrys, Paul              12 Central Bucks South      11.48         2
 13 Williams, Zane            12 Central Bucks West       11.52         3
 14 White, Julian             11 North Penn               11.53         3
 15 McIntrye, Landon           9 Pennridge                11.69         2
 16 Pinkney, Josh             12 Pennridge                11.70         1
 17 Lopez, Marcos              9 Central Bucks East       11.72         2
 18 McCool, Liam              10 Pennridge                11.78         1
 19 Zlotin, Alan              10 Central Bucks West       11.94         3
 20 Soubik, Branden           10 North Penn               11.95         1
 21 Choi, Ryan                11 North Penn               11.96         1
 22 Miller, Evan              11 Pennridge                12.01         2
 23 O'Neill, Gerry            12 Central Bucks South      12.08         2
 24 Klapchar, Matt             9 Central Bucks West       12.10         3