Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                     5/11/2018 - 4:44 PM
      SOL Continental Conference Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                             Central Bucks South                             
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
=========================================================================    
 League Meet: M 24.52  2014        Taylor Chapman, Pennridge                 
                26.44  D1 District 1 Qualifier                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        H#    
=========================================================================    
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Williams, Anais           10 North Penn               25.90QD1      3    
  2 Hiltpold, Stephanie       11 Central Bucks West       26.06QD1      1    
  3 Dodoo, Safiya             10 Central Bucks South      26.61Q        2    
  4 Martin, Brooke            11 Central Bucks East       26.35qD1      1    
  5 Horvath, Mikayla          11 Central Bucks East       27.02q        3    
  6 Taylor, Isabella          10 Souderton Area           27.08q        1   Y
  7 Poole, Isabella           10 Pennridge                27.26q        2    
  8 Faison, Alayna            11 North Penn               27.49q        2    
  9 Fox, Katie                11 Central Bucks East       27.51         2    
 10 Welch, Ebani              10 Central Bucks West       27.58         3    
 11 Alfred, Natalie            9 Souderton Area           27.63         1    
 12 Mulligan, Caitlin         11 Central Bucks West       27.74         1    
 13 Derstine, Ella             9 Central Bucks East       27.85         1   Y
 14 Thompson, Vanessa          9 North Penn               27.97         1    
 15 McFadden, Carlin           9 Central Bucks West       28.05         3    
 16 Fox, Jayne                 9 Central Bucks East       28.18         3    
 17 Noel, Nicole              12 North Penn               28.36         2    
 18 Moyer, Sophie              9 Central Bucks East       28.39         3    
 19 Tiedeken, Jessica         11 Pennridge                28.54         3   Y
 20 Tosti, Marlena            10 Central Bucks South      28.70         2    
 21 Vit, Julia                 9 Central Bucks South      28.84         1    
 22 Corrado, Jayme             9 North Penn               28.93         2    
 23 Stratz, Kristen           12 Central Bucks South      29.30         2    
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Central Bucks West          10        2) Central Bucks East          8
    3) North Penn                   6        4) Pennridge                   5
    5) Souderton Area               4        6) Central Bucks South         3