Jim Kelly InvitationalHorsham, PA

Track Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shuttle Hurdle Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shuttle Hurdle Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4000m DMR Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4000m DMR Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
SeededBoys 300m Hurdles Final Start List  
SeededGirls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List  
SeededBoys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List  
SeededGirls 100 Meters Final Start List  
SeededBoys 100 Meters Final Start List  
SeededGirls 1600 Meters Final Start List  
SeededBoys 1600 Meters Final Start List  
SeededGirls 400 Meters Final Start List  
SeededBoys 400 Meters Final Start List  
UnseededGirls 4 x 100m Relay Final    
UnseededBoys 4 x 100m Relay Final    
UnseededGirls 100m Hurdles Final    
UnseededBoys 110m Hurdles Final    
UnseededGirls 800 Meters Final    
UnseededBoys 800 Meters Final    
UnseededGirls 200 Meters Final    
UnseededBoys 200 Meters Final    
UnseededGirls 3200 Meters Final    
UnseededBoys 3200 Meters Final    
UnseededGirls 4 x 400m Relay Final    
UnseededBoys 4 x 400m Relay Final    

Field Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
SeededGirls Discus Final Start List  
SeededBoys Javelin Final Start List  
CompleteGirls High Jump Final Start List Results
SeededBob Ayton Championship Pole Vault Final Start List  
SeededBoys Long Jump Final Start List  
SeededGirls Long Jump Final Start List  
SeededGirls Shot Put Final Start List  
SeededBoys Shot Put Final Start List  
SeededBoys Triple Jump Final Start List  
SeededGirls Triple Jump Final Start List  
SeededGirls Pole Vault Final Start List  
SeededBoys High Jump Final Start List  
SeededGirls Javelin Final Start List  
SeededBoys Discus Final Start List  

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Council Rock North 1016 11
2 North Penn 1035 10
2 Wissahickon 1066 10
4 Methacton 1030 8
4 Pennridge 1040 8
6 Upper Dublin 1058 6
7 Bensalem 1004 4
8 Central Bucks East 1008 2
8 Central Bucks West 1009 2
10 Council Rock South 1067 1

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 North Penn 1035 26
2 Methacton 1030 14
2 Upper Dublin 1058 14
2 Cheltenham 1011 14
5 Central Bucks West 1009 12
6 Twin Valley 1183 10
7 Central Bucks South 1010 8
8 Archbishop Ryan 3139 7
9 Upper Merion 1059 6
10 Pennridge 1040 5
10 Hatboro Horsham 1021 5
12 William Tennent 1007 2
13 Wissahickon 1066 1