Jim Kelly InvitationalHorsham, PA

< Back

#5 Girls 100 Meters Results

! Meet Record 11.84 Chanel Brissett Cheltenham

Prelims

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 Chanel Brissett SR Cheltenham 12.10q 7 (1)
2 Jayana Webb JR Norristown 12.47q 6 (1)
3 Jonae Cook JR Norristown 12.69q 5 (1)
4 Jerenita Sokan JR Upper Darby 12.95q 5 (2)
5 Jessica Brenfleck SR North Penn 12.97q 3 (1)
6 Safiya Dodoo FR Central Bucks South 13.06q 6 (2)
7 Sabrina Taylor JR Upper Dublin 13.09q 1 (1)
8 Brandi Callope FR Hatboro Horsham 13.18q 4 (1)
9 Anisah Richardson SR Upper Darby 13.19q 2 (1)
10 Rachel Coleman SR Wissahickon 13.21q 3 (2)
11 Jackie Goebel FR Twin Valley 13.36q 1 (2)
12 Nicole Noel JR North Penn 13.43q 5 (3)
13 Madyson Burns SR Twin Valley 13.47 7 (2)
14 MaryKate Vinkler SR Central Bucks West 13.51 7 (3)
15 Ebani Welch FR Central Bucks West 13.53 1 (3)
16 Maya Scott FR Bensalem 13.56 5 (4)
17 Rebecca Desipio SR Hatboro Horsham 13.67 4 (2)
18 Danielle Scott FR William Tennent 13.68 2 (2)
19 Cala Lejman SR Wissahickon 13.71 2 (3)
20 Allison Riches SO Hatboro Horsham 13.74 3 (3)
21 Maggie Bordonaro SO Methacton 13.76 7 (4)
22 Amanda Carr SO Central Bucks South 13.76 1 (4)
23 Quinn Shiffler SR Central Bucks West 13.78 4 (3)
24 Ciara McFeely FR William Tennent 13.92 6 (3)
25 Kayla Gonzalez SR Hatboro Horsham 13.92 4 (4)
26 Mary Rose Wagner SR Lansdale Catholic 13.96 3 (4)
27 Meghan Barbera SO Upper Dublin 14.00 6 (4)
28 Christina Kane SR Upper Moreland 14.01 4 (5)
29 Brook Williams FR Cheltenham 14.02 6 (5)
30 Mercy Sackor FR Archbishop Ryan 14.19 2 (4)
31 Maria Mignogno FR Abington 14.58 2 (5)
32 Sabrina Williams FR Methacton 14.69 7 (5)
33 ChiChi Amaefora SR Upper Merion 15.25 5 (5)
34 Amelia Przychowicz FR Upper Moreland 15.53 1 (5)
35 Jessica Tiedeken SO Pennridge 15.65 3 (5)
36 Riley Leflar FR Upper Merion 17.20 1 (6)
Sophia Broadhurst SO North Penn DNS
Gabriella Brunkel FR Archbishop Ryan DNS

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Sabrina Taylor JR Upper Dublin13.09
2 Jackie Goebel FR Twin Valley13.36
3 Ebani Welch FR Central Bucks West13.53
4 Amanda Carr SO Central Bucks South13.76
5 Amelia Przychowicz FR Upper Moreland15.53
6 Riley Leflar FR Upper Merion17.20


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Anisah Richardson SR Upper Darby13.19
2 Danielle Scott FR William Tennent13.68
3 Cala Lejman SR Wissahickon13.71
4 Mercy Sackor FR Archbishop Ryan14.19
5 Maria Mignogno FR Abington14.58
Sophia Broadhurst SO North PennDNS


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Jessica Brenfleck SR North Penn12.97
2 Rachel Coleman SR Wissahickon13.21
3 Allison Riches SO Hatboro Horsham13.74
4 Mary Rose Wagner SR Lansdale Catholic13.96
5 Jessica Tiedeken SO Pennridge15.65
Gabriella Brunkel FR Archbishop RyanDNS


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Brandi Callope FR Hatboro Horsham13.18
2 Rebecca Desipio SR Hatboro Horsham13.67
3 Quinn Shiffler SR Central Bucks West13.78
4 Kayla Gonzalez SR Hatboro Horsham13.92
5 Christina Kane SR Upper Moreland14.01


Prelims Heat: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Jonae Cook JR Norristown12.69
2 Jerenita Sokan JR Upper Darby12.95
3 Nicole Noel JR North Penn13.43
4 Maya Scott FR Bensalem13.56
5 ChiChi Amaefora SR Upper Merion15.25


Prelims Heat: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Jayana Webb JR Norristown12.47
2 Safiya Dodoo FR Central Bucks South13.06
3 Ciara McFeely FR William Tennent13.92
4 Meghan Barbera SO Upper Dublin14.00
5 Brook Williams FR Cheltenham14.02


Prelims Heat: 7

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Chanel Brissett SR Cheltenham12.10
2 Madyson Burns SR Twin Valley13.47
3 MaryKate Vinkler SR Central Bucks West13.51
4 Maggie Bordonaro SO Methacton13.76
5 Sabrina Williams FR Methacton14.69