Jim Kelly InvitationalHorsham, PA

< Back

#6 Boys 100 Meters Results

! Meet Record 11.25 Bobby Gablein Hatboro Horsham 4/16/2016 

Prelims

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 Rahsheed Wright JR Wissahickon 11.29q 7 (1)
2 Griffin Shields SR Central Bucks West 11.48q 8 (1)
3 Joe Cassidy JR Father Judge 11.62q 3 (1)
4 Brian Kaufmann SR Upper Dublin 11.62q 4 (1)
5 Kasseem Cartwright II JR North Penn 11.63q 5 (1)
6 David Solomon SR Council Rock North 11.63q 9 (1)
7 Emitt Smith JR Abington 11.63q 1 (1)
8 Michael Cannon Jr SO Central Bucks South 11.63q 2 (1)
9 Jaiden Ventnor JR Bensalem 11.64q 1 (2)
10 Dayshon Farmer JR William Tennent 11.67q 6 (1)
11 Roman Katona FR Central Bucks West 11.72q 7 (2)
12 Paul Gabrys JR Central Bucks South 11.74q 5 (2)
13 Maximilian Davies SR Wissahickon 11.76 3 (2)
14 Kellen Brown SO Pennridge 11.89 6 (2)
15 Gavin Zander JR Central Bucks East 11.95 6 (3)
16 Rob Harris JR Bensalem 11.95 7 (3)
17 Jalen Camille JR Upper Darby 11.99 4 (2)
18 Dominic George JR Cheltenham 11.99 9 (2)
19 Anthony Capwell JR Father Judge 12.02 6 (4)
20 Reilly Shaffer SR North Penn 12.03 2 (2)
21 Quentin Sullivan SO Hatboro Horsham 12.07 1 (3)
22 Jason Dunham JR Cheltenham 12.12 4 (3)
23 Soloman McNair SO Hatboro Horsham 12.13 5 (3)
24 Jordan Green JR Cheltenham 12.13 6 (5)
25 Evan Dorsey JR Central Bucks East 12.22 9 (3)
26 Jason Chung SO Upper Dublin 12.23 3 (3)
27 Kabanu Witherspoon FR Girard College HS 12.25 8 (2)
28 Mike LaRocca SO Hatboro Horsham 12.26 2 (3)
29 Jorge Carmona SO Methacton 12.27 7 (4)
30 Mike Torcini FR Methacton 12.29 4 (4)
31 Joe Roller FR William Tennent 12.30 4 (5)
32 Sean Beal FR Hatboro Horsham 12.33 9 (4)
33 Anderson Dimon SO Pennridge 12.37 5 (4)
34 David Hanton SR Abington 12.38 2 (4)
35 Praise Zoegar JR Dock Mennonite Academy 12.38 8 (3)
36 Zachary Litvin JR Upper Moreland 12.44 3 (4)
37 Andrius McCown JR Upper Moreland 12.44 1 (4)
38 Nasir Greer JR Upper Darby 12.45 8 (4)
39 Jordan Sickler JR Twin Valley 12.53 7 (5)
40 Corey Laughlin SO Upper Merion 12.59 3 (5)
41 Nolan Gaudet SR Council Rock South 12.59 9 (5)
42 Cole Fiadino SO Council Rock South 12.75 6 (6)
43 Nicholas Marchegiano SR Lansdale Catholic 12.81 2 (5)
44 Gary Howard JR Girard College HS 12.82 5 (5)
45 Michael Choe FR Council Rock North 12.82 8 (5)
46 Jarrod Padilla JR Holy Ghost Preparatory School 12.84 2 (6)
47 Kirk Wilson SO Norristown 12.92 1 (5)
48 Omar Elbanna FR Archbishop Ryan 13.47 4 (6)
49 Prayush Luitel FR Upper Merion 14.24 5 (6)
Noah Pegler JR Twin Valley DNS
Marques Brockington JR Dock Mennonite Academy DNS

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Emitt Smith JR Abington11.63
2 Jaiden Ventnor JR Bensalem11.64
3 Quentin Sullivan SO Hatboro Horsham12.07
4 Andrius McCown JR Upper Moreland12.44
5 Kirk Wilson SO Norristown12.92
Noah Pegler JR Twin ValleyDNS


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Michael Cannon Jr SO Central Bucks South11.63
2 Reilly Shaffer SR North Penn12.03
3 Mike LaRocca SO Hatboro Horsham12.26
4 David Hanton SR Abington12.38
5 Nicholas Marchegiano SR Lansdale Catholic12.81
6 Jarrod Padilla JR Holy Ghost Preparatory School12.84


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Joe Cassidy JR Father Judge11.62
2 Maximilian Davies SR Wissahickon11.76
3 Jason Chung SO Upper Dublin12.23
4 Zachary Litvin JR Upper Moreland12.44
5 Corey Laughlin SO Upper Merion12.59
Marques Brockington JR Dock Mennonite AcademyDNS


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Brian Kaufmann SR Upper Dublin11.62
2 Jalen Camille JR Upper Darby11.99
3 Jason Dunham JR Cheltenham12.12
4 Mike Torcini FR Methacton12.29
5 Joe Roller FR William Tennent12.30
6 Omar Elbanna FR Archbishop Ryan13.47


Prelims Heat: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Kasseem Cartwright II JR North Penn11.63
2 Paul Gabrys JR Central Bucks South11.74
3 Soloman McNair SO Hatboro Horsham12.13
4 Anderson Dimon SO Pennridge12.37
5 Gary Howard JR Girard College HS12.82
6 Prayush Luitel FR Upper Merion14.24


Prelims Heat: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Dayshon Farmer JR William Tennent11.67
2 Kellen Brown SO Pennridge11.89
3 Gavin Zander JR Central Bucks East11.95
4 Anthony Capwell JR Father Judge12.02
5 Jordan Green JR Cheltenham12.13
6 Cole Fiadino SO Council Rock South12.75


Prelims Heat: 7

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Rahsheed Wright JR Wissahickon11.29
2 Roman Katona FR Central Bucks West11.72
3 Rob Harris JR Bensalem11.95
4 Jorge Carmona SO Methacton12.27
5 Jordan Sickler JR Twin Valley12.53


Prelims Heat: 8

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Griffin Shields SR Central Bucks West11.48
2 Kabanu Witherspoon FR Girard College HS12.25
3 Praise Zoegar JR Dock Mennonite Academy12.38
4 Nasir Greer JR Upper Darby12.45
5 Michael Choe FR Council Rock North12.82


Prelims Heat: 9

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 David Solomon SR Council Rock North11.63
2 Dominic George JR Cheltenham11.99
3 Evan Dorsey JR Central Bucks East12.22
4 Sean Beal FR Hatboro Horsham12.33
5 Nolan Gaudet SR Council Rock South12.59