Jim Kelly InvitationalHorsham, PA

< Back

#14 Boys 400 Meters Start List

! Meet Record 48.93 Austin Howell Pennridge 4/16/2016 

Section 1 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Ibrahim Soccah JR Girard College HS
2 Mike Dewhurst SR Pennridge
3 Phillip Jung FR Upper Merion
4 Jack Scanlon FR Archbishop Ryan
5 Peter McHugh FR Lansdale Catholic
6 Sean Geiger JR William Tennent
7 Joseph Hambersham FR Girard College HS

Section 2 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Matt Zarnosky FR Council Rock South
2 Kevin Jainlett SO Upper Merion
3 Prateek Mokkarala SO Hatboro Horsham
4 Aj Tamburrino FR William Tennent
5 Jayden Browne FR Council Rock South
6 Justin Gessner FR Archbishop Ryan

Section 3 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Marques Brockington JR Dock Mennonite Academy
2 Ethan Piekos JR Twin Valley
3 Leal Yon SR Upper Dublin
4 Erik Kull FR North Penn
5 Nathaniel Burnell FR North Penn
6 Dylan Servis SO Twin Valley

Section 4 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Ryan May SR Methacton
2 Ciaran Mullen JR Upper Moreland
3 James Corrigan JR Lansdale Catholic
4 Jared O'Connell SO Bensalem
5 Michael Saile SO Central Bucks South
6 Michael Cunningham JR Hatboro Horsham

Section 5 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Joe McCreesh SR Lower Moreland
2 Ryan Galiczynski JR Father Judge
3 Darnell Watson SR Wissahickon
4 Giovanni Williams JR Cheltenham
5 Evan Miller SO Pennridge
6 Dabi Chanez FR Bensalem

Section 6 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Chimenzie Amaefuna SO Upper Merion
2 Ian Anderson JR Dock Mennonite Academy
3 Brian Baker JR Central Bucks West
4 David Solomon SR Council Rock North
5 Jon Champagne JR Bensalem
6 Jake Zosulis JR Central Bucks East

Section 7 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Richard Moore JR Upper Darby
2 Sean Bryant JR Norristown
3 Jake Claricurzio JR Central Bucks West
4 Koran Butler SO Norristown
5 Luke Fehrman SO Central Bucks West
6 Darren Giles JR Cheltenham

Section 8 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Cameron Christopher SR Wissahickon
2 John Nash JR Pennridge
3 Jarnail Dhillon JR Upper Darby
4 Aaron Sooknanan SR Abington
5 Michael Henning JR Upper Dublin
6 Josh Coleman JR Abington