Jim Kelly InvitationalHorsham, PA

< Back

#5 Girls 100 Meters Start List

! Meet Record 11.84 Chanel Brissett Cheltenham

Section 1 of 2 Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Brandi Callope FR Hatboro Horsham
2 Nicole Noel JR North Penn
3 Rachel Coleman SR Wissahickon
4 Sabrina Taylor JR Upper Dublin
5 Anisah Richardson SR Upper Darby
6 Jackie Goebel FR Twin Valley

Section 2 of 2 Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Jessica Brenfleck SR North Penn
2 Jonae Cook JR Norristown
3 Chanel Brissett SR Cheltenham
4 Jayana Webb JR Norristown
5 Jerenita Sokan JR Upper Darby
6 Safiya Dodoo FR Central Bucks South

Heat 1 of 7 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Riley Leflar FR Upper Merion
2 Amanda Carr SO Central Bucks South
3 Jackie Goebel FR Twin Valley
4 Sabrina Taylor JR Upper Dublin
5 Ebani Welch FR Central Bucks West
6 Amelia Przychowicz FR Upper Moreland

Heat 2 of 7 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Mercy Sackor FR Archbishop Ryan
2 Danielle Scott FR William Tennent
3 Sophia Broadhurst SO North Penn
4 Anisah Richardson SR Upper Darby
5 Cala Lejman SR Wissahickon
6 Maria Mignogno FR Abington

Heat 3 of 7 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Gabriella Brunkel FR Archbishop Ryan
2 Allison Riches SO Hatboro Horsham
3 Jessica Brenfleck SR North Penn
4 Rachel Coleman SR Wissahickon
5 Mary Rose Wagner SR Lansdale Catholic
6 Jessica Tiedeken SO Pennridge

Heat 4 of 7 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Christina Kane SR Upper Moreland
2 Rebecca Desipio SR Hatboro Horsham
3 Brandi Callope FR Hatboro Horsham
4 Kayla Gonzalez SR Hatboro Horsham
5 Quinn Shiffler SR Central Bucks West

Heat 5 of 7 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 ChiChi Amaefora SR Upper Merion
2 Nicole Noel JR North Penn
3 Jonae Cook JR Norristown
4 Jerenita Sokan JR Upper Darby
5 Maya Scott FR Bensalem

Heat 6 of 7 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Meghan Barbera SO Upper Dublin
2 Safiya Dodoo FR Central Bucks South
3 Jayana Webb JR Norristown
4 Brook Williams FR Cheltenham
5 Ciara McFeely FR William Tennent

Heat 7 of 7 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Sabrina Williams FR Methacton
2 MaryKate Vinkler SR Central Bucks West
3 Chanel Brissett SR Cheltenham
4 Madyson Burns SR Twin Valley
5 Maggie Bordonaro SO Methacton