Jim Kelly InvitationalHorsham, PA

< Back

#6 Boys 100 Meters Start List

! Meet Record 11.25 Bobby Gablein Hatboro Horsham 4/16/2016 

Section 1 of 2 Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Paul Gabrys JR Central Bucks South
2 Griffin Shields SR Central Bucks West
3 Emitt Smith JR Abington
4 Jaiden Ventnor JR Bensalem
5 Dayshon Farmer JR William Tennent
6 Roman Katona FR Central Bucks West

Section 2 of 2 Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Kasseem Cartwright II JR North Penn
2 Brian Kaufmann SR Upper Dublin
3 Rahsheed Wright JR Wissahickon
4 Joe Cassidy JR Father Judge
5 Michael Cannon Jr SO Central Bucks South
6 David Solomon SR Council Rock North

Heat 1 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Andrius McCown JR Upper Moreland
2 Kirk Wilson SO Norristown
3 Emitt Smith JR Abington
4 Jaiden Ventnor JR Bensalem
5 Quentin Sullivan SO Hatboro Horsham
6 Noah Pegler JR Twin Valley

Heat 2 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Jarrod Padilla JR Holy Ghost Preparatory School
2 Reilly Shaffer SR North Penn
3 Michael Cannon Jr SO Central Bucks South
4 David Hanton SR Abington
5 Mike LaRocca SO Hatboro Horsham
6 Nicholas Marchegiano SR Lansdale Catholic

Heat 3 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Marques Brockington JR Dock Mennonite Academy
2 Zachary Litvin JR Upper Moreland
3 Maximilian Davies SR Wissahickon
4 Joe Cassidy JR Father Judge
5 Jason Chung SO Upper Dublin
6 Corey Laughlin SO Upper Merion

Heat 4 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Jason Dunham JR Cheltenham
2 Mike Torcini FR Methacton
3 Brian Kaufmann SR Upper Dublin
4 Jalen Camille JR Upper Darby
5 Joe Roller FR William Tennent
6 Omar Elbanna FR Archbishop Ryan

Heat 5 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Anderson Dimon SO Pennridge
2 Soloman McNair SO Hatboro Horsham
3 Kasseem Cartwright II JR North Penn
4 Paul Gabrys JR Central Bucks South
5 Gary Howard JR Girard College HS
6 Prayush Luitel FR Upper Merion

Heat 6 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Cole Fiadino SO Council Rock South
2 Jordan Green JR Cheltenham
3 Dayshon Farmer JR William Tennent
4 Gavin Zander JR Central Bucks East
5 Kellen Brown SO Pennridge
6 Anthony Capwell JR Father Judge

Heat 7 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Jordan Sickler JR Twin Valley
2 Jorge Carmona SO Methacton
3 Rahsheed Wright JR Wissahickon
4 Rob Harris JR Bensalem
5 Roman Katona FR Central Bucks West

Heat 8 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Michael Choe FR Council Rock North
2 Kabanu Witherspoon FR Girard College HS
3 Griffin Shields SR Central Bucks West
4 Nasir Greer JR Upper Darby
5 Praise Zoegar JR Dock Mennonite Academy

Heat 9 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Nolan Gaudet SR Council Rock South
2 Dominic George JR Cheltenham
3 David Solomon SR Council Rock North
4 Evan Dorsey JR Central Bucks East
5 Sean Beal FR Hatboro Horsham