Council Rock Kiwanis InvitationalNewtown, PA

Track Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteMen's 5000 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 100 Meters (HS) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteMen's 110m Hurdles (HS) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteMen's 200 Meters (HS) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4000m DMR (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 800m SMR (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 400m Hurdles (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 800m Relay (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 100 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 1500 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 1500 Meters (Freshman) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 400 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 100m Relay (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 100m Relay (Freshman) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 110m Hurdles (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 800 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 200 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 3000 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 400m Relay (HS) Final Start List Results

Field Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteMen's Shot Put (Freshman) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Javelin (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Pole Vault (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's High Jump (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Long Jump (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Shot Put (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Triple Jump (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Discus (HS) Final Start List Results

Freshman Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Pennridge 1040 19
2 Central Bucks East 1008 16
3 Saint Joseph's Prep 3143 13
4 Neshaminy 1032 12
5 Hatboro Horsham 1021 11
6 Twin Valley 1183 10
7 Central Bucks West 1009 7
8 St. Mark's High School STM 6
9 Abington 1001 5
9 Cheltenham 1011 5
11 Bensalem 1004 4
12 William Tennent 1007 3
12 Council Rock North 1016 3
12 Quakertown 1046 3

HS Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Pennridge 1040 97
2 Council Rock North 1016 77
3 Central Bucks West 1009 63
4 Central Bucks East 1008 57.5
5 Bensalem 1004 50.5
6 Cheltenham 1011 46
7 Council Rock South 1067 40
8 Harry S Truman 1006 39
9 Abington 1001 38.5
10 Neshaminy 1032 34.5
11 Quakertown 1046 34
12 William Tennent 1007 32.5
13 Downingtown East 1018 31
14 Hatboro Horsham 1021 30
15 Holy Ghost Preparatory School 3009 22.5
16 Concord High School CON 16
17 Twin Valley 1183 12
18 Saint Joseph's Prep 3143 6
19 George School GSC 5
19 Pottsville POTT 5
21 Roman Catholic 3142 2
22 St. Mark's High School STM 1