Council Rock Kiwanis InvitationalNewtown, PA

< Back

#2 Men's 100 Meters (HS) Results

MR Meet Record 10.64 Renard Howell Neshaminy 2013

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 WELDE, Michael JR Council Rock North 10.93 10 2 (1)
2 JENNINGS, Jeremy SR Downingtown East 10.95 8 2 (2)
3 PINKNEY, Josh JR Pennridge 11.15 6 2 (3)
4 CONDON, Sean SR Council Rock North 11.29 5 1 (1)
5 ZOSULIS, Jake JR Central Bucks East 11.31 4 2 (4)
6 HEBRON, Savion SO Neshaminy 11.32 3 1 (2)
7 FARMER, Deyshon JR William Tennent 11.46 2 2 (5)
8 GRIFFIN, Marcus SO Neshaminy 11.46 1 1 (3)
9 STOCKER, Brassir JR Downingtown East 11.48   1 (4)
10 VENTNOR, Jaiden JR Bensalem 11.59   2 (6)
11 JOHNSON, Gary JR Quakertown 11.62   2 (7)
12 ZANDER, Gavin JR Central Bucks East 11.76   1 (5)
13 PERKINS, jonathan SR Harry S Truman 11.83   1 (6)
14 BANKS, Dante JR Roman Catholic 11.95   1 (7)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 CONDON, Sean SR Council Rock North11.29 5
2 HEBRON, Savion SO Neshaminy11.32 3
3 GRIFFIN, Marcus SO Neshaminy11.46 1
4 STOCKER, Brassir JR Downingtown East11.48  
5 ZANDER, Gavin JR Central Bucks East11.76  
6 PERKINS, jonathan SR Harry S Truman11.83  
7 BANKS, Dante JR Roman Catholic11.95  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WELDE, Michael JR Council Rock North10.93 10
2 JENNINGS, Jeremy SR Downingtown East10.95 8
3 PINKNEY, Josh JR Pennridge11.15 6
4 ZOSULIS, Jake JR Central Bucks East11.31 4
5 FARMER, Deyshon JR William Tennent11.46 2
6 VENTNOR, Jaiden JR Bensalem11.59  
7 JOHNSON, Gary JR Quakertown11.62  


Prelims

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 JENNINGS, Jeremy SR Downingtown East 10.86q 6 (1)
2 WELDE, Michael JR Council Rock North 10.97q 4 (1)
3 FARMER, Deyshon JR William Tennent 11.13q 1 (1)
4 PINKNEY, Josh JR Pennridge 11.23q 3 (1)
5 ZOSULIS, Jake JR Central Bucks East 11.37q 6 (2)
6 JOHNSON, Gary JR Quakertown 11.38q 1 (2)
7 VENTNOR, Jaiden JR Bensalem 11.39q 4 (2)
8 CONDON, Sean SR Council Rock North 11.40q 5 (1)
9 PERKINS, jonathan SR Harry S Truman 11.43q 1 (3)
10 BANKS, Dante JR Roman Catholic 11.54q 1 (4)
11 GRIFFIN, Marcus SO Neshaminy 11.60q 2 (1)
12 STOCKER, Brassir JR Downingtown East 11.62q 5 (2)
13 ZANDER, Gavin JR Central Bucks East 11.68q 6 (3)
14 HEBRON, Savion SO Neshaminy 11.70q 2 (2)
15 GREEN, Jordan JR Cheltenham 11.92 5 (3)
16 GEORGE, Dominic JR Cheltenham 11.94 3 (2)
17 WEDGEWOOD, Gabe SO St. Mark's High School 11.96 1 (5)
17 CHAN, Chris SO George School 11.96 6 (4)
19 ROLLER, Joe FR William Tennent 12.04 3 (3)
20 BEAL, Sean FR Hatboro Horsham 12.05 4 (3)
21 ALLIE, Moses FR Quakertown 12.09 6 (5)
22 ANDERSON, Billy FR Pennridge 12.11 2 (3)
23 SICKLER, Jordan JR Twin Valley 12.12 1 (6)
24 METZ, Ben JR Central Bucks West 12.22 5 (4)
25 HASCHETS, Andrew SO Central Bucks West 12.25 4 (4)
26 SHANKS, Larry JR Bensalem 12.26 3 (4)
27 MOYER, Ryan SR Council Rock South 12.31 4 (5)
28 MOLINA, Frankie SO Abington 12.32 2 (4)
29 PADILLA, Jarrod JR Holy Ghost Preparatory School 12.34 4 (6)
30 BORDA, Alexander FR Holy Ghost Preparatory School 12.52 6 (6)
31 PEGLER, Noah JR Twin Valley 12.58 2 (5)
31 SAUNDERS, Aubrey SO George School 12.58 5 (5)
33 BROWNE, Jayden FR Council Rock South 12.60 3 (5)
34 YOUMANS, Dayvon SO Abington 12.69 4 (7)
35 CATALANO, John FR St. Mark's High School 12.74 5 (6)
36 JONES, Leigh SO Concord High School 12.90 3 (6)
37 MILLER, Brandon FR Roman Catholic 13.24 5 (7)
38 MIMMS, Justin FR Concord High School 13.88 2 (6)
GAYLE, Jesse JR Harry S Truman NT

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 FARMER, Deyshon JR William Tennent11.13
2 JOHNSON, Gary JR Quakertown11.38
3 PERKINS, jonathan SR Harry S Truman11.43
4 BANKS, Dante JR Roman Catholic11.54
5 WEDGEWOOD, Gabe SO St. Mark's High School11.96
6 SICKLER, Jordan JR Twin Valley12.12


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 GRIFFIN, Marcus SO Neshaminy11.60
2 HEBRON, Savion SO Neshaminy11.70
3 ANDERSON, Billy FR Pennridge12.11
4 MOLINA, Frankie SO Abington12.32
5 PEGLER, Noah JR Twin Valley12.58
6 MIMMS, Justin FR Concord High School13.88


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 PINKNEY, Josh JR Pennridge11.23
2 GEORGE, Dominic JR Cheltenham11.94
3 ROLLER, Joe FR William Tennent12.04
4 SHANKS, Larry JR Bensalem12.26
5 BROWNE, Jayden FR Council Rock South12.60
6 JONES, Leigh SO Concord High School12.90
GAYLE, Jesse JR Harry S TrumanNT


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 WELDE, Michael JR Council Rock North10.97
2 VENTNOR, Jaiden JR Bensalem11.39
3 BEAL, Sean FR Hatboro Horsham12.05
4 HASCHETS, Andrew SO Central Bucks West12.25
5 MOYER, Ryan SR Council Rock South12.31
6 PADILLA, Jarrod JR Holy Ghost Preparatory School12.34
7 YOUMANS, Dayvon SO Abington12.69


Prelims Heat: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 CONDON, Sean SR Council Rock North11.40
2 STOCKER, Brassir JR Downingtown East11.62
3 GREEN, Jordan JR Cheltenham11.92
4 METZ, Ben JR Central Bucks West12.22
5 SAUNDERS, Aubrey SO George School12.58
6 CATALANO, John FR St. Mark's High School12.74
7 MILLER, Brandon FR Roman Catholic13.24


Prelims Heat: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 JENNINGS, Jeremy SR Downingtown East10.86
2 ZOSULIS, Jake JR Central Bucks East11.37
3 ZANDER, Gavin JR Central Bucks East11.68
4 CHAN, Chris SO George School11.96
5 ALLIE, Moses FR Quakertown12.09
6 BORDA, Alexander FR Holy Ghost Preparatory School12.52