Council Rock Kiwanis InvitationalNewtown, PA

< Back

#4 Men's 200 Meters (HS) Results

MR Meet Record 21.76 Renard Howell Neshaminy 2013

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 SAUNDERS, Sayyid JR Harry S Truman 21.82 10 2 (1)
2 JENNINGS, Jeremy SR Downingtown East 22.59 8 2 (2)
3 ZOSULIS, Jake JR Central Bucks East 23.19 6 2 (3)
4 HEBRON, Savaughn SO Neshaminy 23.27 5 2 (4)
5 MONTMINY, A.J. JR William Tennent 23.52 4 1 (1)
6 GREGORY, Brandon SR Cheltenham 23.59 3 1 (2)
7 SOLOMON, David SR Council Rock North 23.62 2 2 (5)
8 MOSQUERA, Antonio SR Cheltenham 23.66 1 1 (3)
9 WILLIAMS, Zane JR Central Bucks West 24.39   1 (4)
10 RICH, Frank SO Concord High School 24.40   1 (5)
11 BEAUFORD, Roland FR Concord High School 24.41   1 (6)
12 STOCKER, Brassir JR Downingtown East 25.73   2 (6)
STILLS, Joel JR Neshaminy 23.27  
BRASHEAR, Bobby FR Pennridge NT  
SHAHIDEH, Ata SR Central Bucks East NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 MONTMINY, A.J. JR William Tennent23.52 4
2 GREGORY, Brandon SR Cheltenham23.59 3
3 MOSQUERA, Antonio SR Cheltenham23.66 1
4 WILLIAMS, Zane JR Central Bucks West24.39  
5 RICH, Frank SO Concord High School24.40  
6 BEAUFORD, Roland FR Concord High School24.41  
BRASHEAR, Bobby FR PennridgeNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
STILLS, Joel JR Neshaminy23.27  
1 SAUNDERS, Sayyid JR Harry S Truman21.82 10
2 JENNINGS, Jeremy SR Downingtown East22.59 8
3 ZOSULIS, Jake JR Central Bucks East23.19 6
4 HEBRON, Savaughn SO Neshaminy23.27 5
5 SOLOMON, David SR Council Rock North23.62 2
6 STOCKER, Brassir JR Downingtown East25.73  
SHAHIDEH, Ata SR Central Bucks EastNT  


Prelims

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 SAUNDERS, Sayyid JR Harry S Truman 21.98q 5 (1)
2 JENNINGS, Jeremy SR Downingtown East 22.38q 6 (1)
3 ZOSULIS, Jake JR Central Bucks East 22.67q 3 (1)
4 SHAHIDEH, Ata SR Central Bucks East 23.29q 2 (1)
5 SOLOMON, David SR Council Rock North 23.33q 1 (1)
6 STILLS, Joel JR Neshaminy 23.44q 1 (2)
7 STOCKER, Brassir JR Downingtown East 23.56q 4 (1)
8 MONTMINY, A.J. JR William Tennent 23.68q 2 (2)
9 MOSQUERA, Antonio SR Cheltenham 23.79q 6 (2)
10 WILLIAMS, Zane JR Central Bucks West 23.86q 6 (3)
11 RICH, Frank SO Concord High School 23.89q 3 (2)
12 GREGORY, Brandon SR Cheltenham 23.92q 4 (2)
13 BRASHEAR, Bobby FR Pennridge 24.29q 4 (3)
14 BEAUFORD, Roland FR Concord High School 24.30q 6 (4)
15 FOWLER, Marshall FR Pennridge 24.33 4 (4)
16 TERRY, Zyon JR Twin Valley 24.43 1 (3)
17 KOLIYAH, James SO Harry S Truman 24.53 3 (3)
18 HANTON, David SR Abington 24.54 5 (2)
19 GRAY, Jamie SR William Tennent 24.61 6 (5)
20 HIBBSMAN, Nolan FR Quakertown 24.61 5 (3)
21 POLK, Jeremiah SR Bensalem 24.65 2 (3)
22 GASIEWSKI, John SO Holy Ghost Preparatory School 24.76 5 (4)
23 AMPOFO, Emmanuel SO Neshaminy 25.13 4 (5)
24 CARTER, Kindrick JR Central Bucks West 25.13 2 (4)
25 ZELINSKY, Jarrett SO Holy Ghost Preparatory School 25.15 5 (5)
26 MOYER, Ryan SR Council Rock South 25.20 6 (6)
27 DENNIS, Richard SO Quakertown 25.20 1 (4)
28 BRYANT, Jelani SO St. Mark's High School 25.60 3 (4)
29 LAFOSSE, Josiah JR Abington 25.71 2 (5)
30 KEENAN, Kyle SO Bensalem 25.92 1 (5)
31 BROWNE, Jayden FR Council Rock South 26.00 2 (6)
32 MILLIGAN, Aaron SO Twin Valley 26.73 4 (6)
33 MILLER, Brandon FR Roman Catholic 26.83 1 (6)
34 AQUINO, Jerell SO Hatboro Horsham 26.83 6 (7)
35 PRIMUS, Chris FR Hatboro Horsham 26.88 5 (6)
36 PALM, Patrick FR St. Mark's High School 27.23 4 (7)
37 BEASLEY, Daten SO Roman Catholic 27.35 3 (5)
DICKINSON, Ben SO Council Rock North NT
PINNOCK, Miles SO George School NT
VAUGHN, Myles SO George School NT

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 SOLOMON, David SR Council Rock North23.33
2 STILLS, Joel JR Neshaminy23.44
3 TERRY, Zyon JR Twin Valley24.43
4 DENNIS, Richard SO Quakertown25.20
5 KEENAN, Kyle SO Bensalem25.92
6 MILLER, Brandon FR Roman Catholic26.83


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 SHAHIDEH, Ata SR Central Bucks East23.29
2 MONTMINY, A.J. JR William Tennent23.68
3 POLK, Jeremiah SR Bensalem24.65
4 CARTER, Kindrick JR Central Bucks West25.13
5 LAFOSSE, Josiah JR Abington25.71
6 BROWNE, Jayden FR Council Rock South26.00


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 ZOSULIS, Jake JR Central Bucks East22.67
2 RICH, Frank SO Concord High School23.89
3 KOLIYAH, James SO Harry S Truman24.53
4 BRYANT, Jelani SO St. Mark's High School25.60
5 BEASLEY, Daten SO Roman Catholic27.35
DICKINSON, Ben SO Council Rock NorthNT
PINNOCK, Miles SO George SchoolNT


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 STOCKER, Brassir JR Downingtown East23.56
2 GREGORY, Brandon SR Cheltenham23.92
3 BRASHEAR, Bobby FR Pennridge24.29
4 FOWLER, Marshall FR Pennridge24.33
5 AMPOFO, Emmanuel SO Neshaminy25.13
6 MILLIGAN, Aaron SO Twin Valley26.73
7 PALM, Patrick FR St. Mark's High School27.23


Prelims Heat: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 SAUNDERS, Sayyid JR Harry S Truman21.98
2 HANTON, David SR Abington24.54
3 HIBBSMAN, Nolan FR Quakertown24.61
4 GASIEWSKI, John SO Holy Ghost Preparatory School24.76
5 ZELINSKY, Jarrett SO Holy Ghost Preparatory School25.15
6 PRIMUS, Chris FR Hatboro Horsham26.88
VAUGHN, Myles SO George SchoolNT


Prelims Heat: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 JENNINGS, Jeremy SR Downingtown East22.38
2 MOSQUERA, Antonio SR Cheltenham23.79
3 WILLIAMS, Zane JR Central Bucks West23.86
4 BEAUFORD, Roland FR Concord High School24.30
5 GRAY, Jamie SR William Tennent24.61
6 MOYER, Ryan SR Council Rock South25.20
7 AQUINO, Jerell SO Hatboro Horsham26.83