Council Rock Kiwanis InvitationalNewtown, PA

< Back

#2 Men's 100 Meters (HS) Start List

MR Meet Record 10.64 Renard Howell Neshaminy 2013

Section 1 of 2 Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 HEBRON, Savion SO Neshaminy 11.70
2 STOCKER, Brassir JR Downingtown East 11.62
3 BANKS, Dante JR Roman Catholic 11.54
4 CONDON, Sean SR Council Rock North 11.40
5 PERKINS, jonathan SR Harry S Truman 11.43
6 GRIFFIN, Marcus SO Neshaminy 11.60
7 ZANDER, Gavin JR Central Bucks East 11.68

Section 2 of 2 Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 VENTNOR, Jaiden JR Bensalem 11.39
2 ZOSULIS, Jake JR Central Bucks East 11.37
3 FARMER, Deyshon JR William Tennent 11.13
4 JENNINGS, Jeremy SR Downingtown East 10.86
5 WELDE, Michael JR Council Rock North 10.97
6 PINKNEY, Josh JR Pennridge 11.23
7 JOHNSON, Gary JR Quakertown 11.38

Heat 1 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 BANKS, Dante JR Roman Catholic 12.43
3 FARMER, Deyshon JR William Tennent 11.90
4 PERKINS, jonathan SR Harry S Truman 11.30
5 JOHNSON, Gary JR Quakertown 11.30
6 WEDGEWOOD, Gabe SO St. Mark's High School 11.90
7 SICKLER, Jordan JR Twin Valley 12.46

Heat 2 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 PEGLER, Noah JR Twin Valley 12.35
3 MOLINA, Frankie SO Abington 11.81
4 HEBRON, Savion SO Neshaminy 11.23
5 GRIFFIN, Marcus SO Neshaminy 11.34
6 ANDERSON, Billy FR Pennridge 11.96
7 MIMMS, Justin FR Concord High School 12.60

Heat 3 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 BROWNE, Jayden FR Council Rock South 13.20
2 ROLLER, Joe FR William Tennent 12.24
3 GEORGE, Dominic JR Cheltenham 11.75
4 PINKNEY, Josh JR Pennridge 11.18
5 GAYLE, Jesse JR Harry S Truman 11.35
6 SHANKS, Larry JR Bensalem NT
6 SHANKS, Larry JR Bensalem NT
6 SHANKS, Larry JR Bensalem NT
6 SHANKS, Larry JR Bensalem NT
6 SHANKS, Larry JR Bensalem NT
6 SHANKS, Larry JR Bensalem NT
6 SHANKS, Larry JR Bensalem NT
6 SHANKS, Larry JR Bensalem NT
6 SHANKS, Larry JR Bensalem NT
7 JONES, Leigh SO Concord High School 12.60

Heat 4 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 MOYER, Ryan SR Council Rock South 13.12
2 PADILLA, Jarrod JR Holy Ghost Preparatory School 12.24
3 YOUMANS, Dayvon SO Abington 11.70
4 WELDE, Michael JR Council Rock North 11.01
5 VENTNOR, Jaiden JR Bensalem 11.40
6 BEAL, Sean FR Hatboro Horsham 12.00
7 HASCHETS, Andrew SO Central Bucks West 12.64

Heat 5 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 METZ, Ben JR Central Bucks West 12.99
2 SAUNDERS, Aubrey SO George School 12.20
3 GREEN, Jordan JR Cheltenham 11.62
4 STOCKER, Brassir JR Downingtown East 10.98
5 CONDON, Sean SR Council Rock North 11.58
6 CATALANO, John FR St. Mark's High School 12.00
7 MILLER, Brandon FR Roman Catholic 12.65

Heat 6 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 BORDA, Alexander FR Holy Ghost Preparatory School 12.67
2 ZANDER, Gavin JR Central Bucks East 12.20
3 CHAN, Chris SO George School 11.60
4 JENNINGS, Jeremy SR Downingtown East 10.63
5 ALLIE, Moses FR Quakertown 11.60
6 ZOSULIS, Jake JR Central Bucks East 12.08