Council Rock Kiwanis InvitationalNewtown, PA

< Back

#4 Men's 200 Meters (HS) Start List

MR Meet Record 21.76 Renard Howell Neshaminy 2013

Section 1 of 2 Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 BEAUFORD, Roland FR Concord High School 24.30
2 RICH, Frank SO Concord High School 23.89
3 WILLIAMS, Zane JR Central Bucks West 23.86
4 MONTMINY, A.J. JR William Tennent 23.68
5 MOSQUERA, Antonio SR Cheltenham 23.79
6 GREGORY, Brandon SR Cheltenham 23.92
7 BRASHEAR, Bobby FR Pennridge NT

Section 2 of 2 Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 HEBRON, Savaughn SO Neshaminy
2 SHAHIDEH, Ata SR Central Bucks East NT
3 JENNINGS, Jeremy SR Downingtown East 22.38
4 SAUNDERS, Sayyid JR Harry S Truman 21.98
5 ZOSULIS, Jake JR Central Bucks East 22.67
6 SOLOMON, David SR Council Rock North 23.33
7 STOCKER, Brassir JR Downingtown East 23.56

Heat 1 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 KEENAN, Kyle SO Bensalem 25.50
3 DENNIS, Richard SO Quakertown 24.20
4 SOLOMON, David SR Council Rock North 23.00
5 STILLS, Joel JR Neshaminy 23.24
6 TERRY, Zyon JR Twin Valley 24.25
7 MILLER, Brandon FR Roman Catholic 25.60

Heat 2 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 LAFOSSE, Josiah JR Abington 25.02
3 POLK, Jeremiah SR Bensalem 24.20
4 SHAHIDEH, Ata SR Central Bucks East 23.00
5 MONTMINY, A.J. JR William Tennent 23.45
6 CARTER, Kindrick JR Central Bucks West 24.49
7 BROWNE, Jayden FR Council Rock South 25.60

Heat 3 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 BEASLEY, Daten SO Roman Catholic 27.53
2 BRYANT, Jelani SO St. Mark's High School 24.90
3 RICH, Frank SO Concord High School 24.16
4 ZOSULIS, Jake JR Central Bucks East 22.70
5 KOLIYAH, James SO Harry S Truman 23.50
6 DICKINSON, Ben SO Council Rock North 24.50
7 PINNOCK, Miles SO George School 25.93

Heat 4 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 MILLIGAN, Aaron SO Twin Valley 26.85
2 GREGORY, Brandon SR Cheltenham 24.75
3 BRASHEAR, Bobby FR Pennridge 24.12
4 STOCKER, Brassir JR Downingtown East 22.65
5 AMPOFO, Emmanuel SO Neshaminy 23.74
6 FOWLER, Marshall FR Pennridge 24.52
7 PALM, Patrick FR St. Mark's High School 26.00

Heat 5 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 PRIMUS, Chris FR Hatboro Horsham 26.79
2 ZELINSKY, Jarrett SO Holy Ghost Preparatory School 24.75
3 HIBBSMAN, Nolan FR Quakertown 24.00
4 SAUNDERS, Sayyid JR Harry S Truman 21.66
5 HANTON, David SR Abington 23.94
6 GASIEWSKI, John SO Holy Ghost Preparatory School 24.55
7 VAUGHN, Myles SO George School 26.20

Heat 6 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 MOYER, Ryan SR Council Rock South 26.71
2 GRAY, Jamie SR William Tennent 24.64
3 MOSQUERA, Antonio SR Cheltenham 24.00
4 JENNINGS, Jeremy SR Downingtown East 21.61
5 WILLIAMS, Zane JR Central Bucks West 24.00
6 BEAUFORD, Roland FR Concord High School 24.60
7 AQUINO, Jerell SO Hatboro Horsham 26.44