Lady Hatter ClassicHorsham, PA

< Back

#3 Women's 300m Hurdles Results

* PIAA District I AAA Qualifying Standard 47.74
! Lady Hatter Classic Meet Record 43.6h Ryann Krais Methacton 2005

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 TURNER, Neeyah SR Cheltenham * 46.65 4 (1)
2 POWELL, Lauren JR Nazareth Academy * 46.68 4 (2)
3 CAMBURN, Sierra SR Quakertown * 47.38 4 (3)
4 CLARK, Jessica SR Council Rock North 48.83 4 (4)
5 LAMBINUS, Kacey SO Quakertown 49.72 4 (5)
6 CASTOR, Cora SR Lower Moreland 49.89 3 (1)
7 PENECALE, Gianna SO Lower Moreland 52.28 3 (2)
8 ALTHOUSE, Irina SR Dock Mennonite Academy 52.85 3 (3)
9 NESCIO, Megan SR Nazareth Academy 53.36 3 (4)
10 DERSTINE, Celena SR Dock Mennonite Academy 53.44 2 (1)
11 YOO, Priscilla JR Hatboro Horsham 53.86 3 (5)
12 LANDIS, Kate FR Dock Mennonite Academy 54.52 3 (6)
13 HUA, Sandy SO Lower Moreland 55.97 2 (2)
14 KOLLER, Julia SO Gwynedd-Mercy Academy 56.42 2 (3)
15 GLONINGER, Julia SR Marple Newtown 57.38 2 (4)
16 DAVIS, Laura FR Nazareth Academy 58.19 2 (5)
17 HALLINAN, Jamie FR Marple Newtown 1:01.03 2 (6)
18 BIGLEY, Lily FR Hatboro Horsham 1:01.45 1 (1)
19 HUERTGEN, Nicole FR Hatboro Horsham 1:02.17 1 (2)
20 BENNETT, Cailyn FR Marple Newtown 1:02.63 1 (3)
HUTTON, Molly JR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy DNS
MCKENZIE, Lucy SO Cheltenham DNS
PEEL, Catherine SR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 BIGLEY, Lily FR Hatboro Horsham1:01.45
2 HUERTGEN, Nicole FR Hatboro Horsham1:02.17
3 BENNETT, Cailyn FR Marple Newtown1:02.63
HUTTON, Molly JR Gwynedd-Mercy AcademyDNS
MCKENZIE, Lucy SO CheltenhamDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 DERSTINE, Celena SR Dock Mennonite Academy53.44
2 HUA, Sandy SO Lower Moreland55.97
3 KOLLER, Julia SO Gwynedd-Mercy Academy56.42
4 GLONINGER, Julia SR Marple Newtown57.38
5 DAVIS, Laura FR Nazareth Academy58.19
6 HALLINAN, Jamie FR Marple Newtown1:01.03


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 CASTOR, Cora SR Lower Moreland49.89
2 PENECALE, Gianna SO Lower Moreland52.28
3 ALTHOUSE, Irina SR Dock Mennonite Academy52.85
4 NESCIO, Megan SR Nazareth Academy53.36
5 YOO, Priscilla JR Hatboro Horsham53.86
6 LANDIS, Kate FR Dock Mennonite Academy54.52


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 TURNER, Neeyah SR Cheltenham* 46.65
2 POWELL, Lauren JR Nazareth Academy* 46.68
3 CAMBURN, Sierra SR Quakertown* 47.38
4 CLARK, Jessica SR Council Rock North48.83
5 LAMBINUS, Kacey SO Quakertown49.72
PEEL, Catherine SR Gwynedd-Mercy AcademyDNS