Lady Hatter ClassicHorsham, PA

< Back

#5 Women's 100 Meters Results

* PIAA District I AAA Qualifying Standard 12.74
! Lady Hatter Classic Meet Record 12.29 Taylor Williams Hatboro Horsham 2011

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 CASEY, Bridget JR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy * 12.61 5 (1)
2 CALLOPE, Brandi FR Hatboro Horsham * 12.74 5 (2)
3 HSU, Marissa SO Council Rock North 12.76 5 (3)
4 SANFORD, Kim JR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy 13.09 4 (1)
5 SPERANZA, Gianna SR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy 13.15 4 (2)
6 CAMBURN, Sierra SR Quakertown 13.17 5 (4)
7 BORBOLLA, Ale SR Marple Newtown 13.26 5 (5)
8 BENDER, Serena SR Cheltenham 13.39 4 (3)
9 TURNER, Nia FR Cheltenham 13.51 4 (4)
10 NIXON, Shannon SR Cheltenham 13.75 4 (5)
11 CHIPPERFIELD, Cayla FR Nazareth Academy 13.75 3 (1)
12 SPRUILL, Daniella SO Hatboro Horsham 13.87 3 (2)
13 MCINTYRE, Colleen SR Marple Newtown 13.95 3 (3)
14 MICHEL, Ruth FR Dock Mennonite Academy 14.15 3 (4)
15 HISE, Chloe FR Hatboro Horsham 14.19 4 (6)
16 BARNDT, Giancinta SO Quakertown 14.33 3 (5)
17 CARSON, Jackie SR Dock Mennonite Academy 14.37 2 (1)
18 CHOUGH, Elise FR Nazareth Academy 14.39 2 (2)
19 KRUTSINGER, Alex FR Lower Moreland 14.55 2 (3)
20 DERSTINE, Celena SR Dock Mennonite Academy 14.62 3 (6)
21 PERRY, Megan FR Nazareth Academy 14.71 2 (4)
22 PRZYCHOWICZ, Amelia FR Upper Moreland 14.95 2 (5)
23 ROBINSON, Rainana SO Upper Moreland 15.23 2 (6)
24 ANSAH, Abena FR Upper Moreland 16.20 1 (1)
25 KAHINDO, Diana SO Quakertown 16.39 1 (2)
YOUSEF, Saja JR Council Rock North DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 ANSAH, Abena FR Upper Moreland16.20
2 KAHINDO, Diana SO Quakertown16.39


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 CARSON, Jackie SR Dock Mennonite Academy14.37
2 CHOUGH, Elise FR Nazareth Academy14.39
3 KRUTSINGER, Alex FR Lower Moreland14.55
4 PERRY, Megan FR Nazareth Academy14.71
5 PRZYCHOWICZ, Amelia FR Upper Moreland14.95
6 ROBINSON, Rainana SO Upper Moreland15.23


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 CHIPPERFIELD, Cayla FR Nazareth Academy13.75
2 SPRUILL, Daniella SO Hatboro Horsham13.87
3 MCINTYRE, Colleen SR Marple Newtown13.95
4 MICHEL, Ruth FR Dock Mennonite Academy14.15
5 BARNDT, Giancinta SO Quakertown14.33
6 DERSTINE, Celena SR Dock Mennonite Academy14.62


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 SANFORD, Kim JR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy13.09
2 SPERANZA, Gianna SR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy13.15
3 BENDER, Serena SR Cheltenham13.39
4 TURNER, Nia FR Cheltenham13.51
5 NIXON, Shannon SR Cheltenham13.75
6 HISE, Chloe FR Hatboro Horsham14.19


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 CASEY, Bridget JR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy* 12.61
2 CALLOPE, Brandi FR Hatboro Horsham* 12.74
3 HSU, Marissa SO Council Rock North12.76
4 CAMBURN, Sierra SR Quakertown13.17
5 BORBOLLA, Ale SR Marple Newtown13.26
YOUSEF, Saja JR Council Rock NorthDNS