Lady Hatter ClassicHorsham, PA

< Back

#8 Women's 400 Meters Results

* PIAA District I AAA Qualifying Standard 1:00.24
! Lady Hatter Classic Meet Record 56.96 Taylor Ellis-Watson Springside Chestnut Hill 2011

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 GONZALEZ, Kayla SR Hatboro Horsham * 1:00.14 4 (1)
2 DZIENISZEWSKI, Emily JR Quakertown 1:01.08 4 (2)
3 CARBINO, Zoe SO Nazareth Academy 1:02.55 3 (1)
4 HILL, Meredith JR Council Rock North 1:02.97 4 (3)
5 NEWELL, Abbey JR Hatboro Horsham 1:03.61 4 (4)
6 BERGEY, Elle FR Dock Mennonite Academy 1:04.62 3 (2)
7 ZACHARIAS, Gloria SO Marple Newtown 1:05.00 3 (3)
8 ZIPFEL, Morgan SO Gwynedd-Mercy Academy 1:06.35 2 (1)
9 CATALINA, Catie SO Gwynedd-Mercy Academy 1:06.61 2 (2)
10 NESCIO, Megan SR Nazareth Academy 1:07.12 3 (4)
11 ALVES, Filomena SR Cheltenham 1:07.84 3 (5)
12 COULL, Jennifer SO Nazareth Academy 1:07.89 2 (3)
13 EVANS, Bekah SR Quakertown 1:08.71 3 (6)
14 SCOLL, Becca JR Lower Moreland 1:08.79 2 (4)
15 NEBORG, Julia Hatboro Horsham 1:09.65 1 (1)
19 NGUYEN, Nga JR Marple Newtown 1:11.14 1 (5)
20 CELENZA, Olivia FR Dock Mennonite Academy 1:13.21 2 (5)
21 CASEY, Flynn FR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy 1:15.70 1 (6)
22 CORTINO, Nicole SO Upper Moreland 1:21.66 1 (7)
HICKEY, Ashlyn FR Quakertown 1:04.00
MICHEL, Ruth FR Dock Mennonite Academy DNS
DELUCA, Taliah SO Hatboro Horsham NT

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 NEBORG, Julia Hatboro Horsham1:09.65
5 NGUYEN, Nga JR Marple Newtown1:11.14
6 CASEY, Flynn FR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy1:15.70
7 CORTINO, Nicole SO Upper Moreland1:21.66


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 ZIPFEL, Morgan SO Gwynedd-Mercy Academy1:06.35
2 CATALINA, Catie SO Gwynedd-Mercy Academy1:06.61
3 COULL, Jennifer SO Nazareth Academy1:07.89
4 SCOLL, Becca JR Lower Moreland1:08.79
5 CELENZA, Olivia FR Dock Mennonite Academy1:13.21
MICHEL, Ruth FR Dock Mennonite AcademyDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 CARBINO, Zoe SO Nazareth Academy1:02.55
2 BERGEY, Elle FR Dock Mennonite Academy1:04.62
3 ZACHARIAS, Gloria SO Marple Newtown1:05.00
4 NESCIO, Megan SR Nazareth Academy1:07.12
5 ALVES, Filomena SR Cheltenham1:07.84
6 EVANS, Bekah SR Quakertown1:08.71


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
HICKEY, Ashlyn FR Quakertown1:04.00
1 GONZALEZ, Kayla SR Hatboro Horsham* 1:00.14
2 DZIENISZEWSKI, Emily JR Quakertown1:01.08
3 HILL, Meredith JR Council Rock North1:02.97
4 NEWELL, Abbey JR Hatboro Horsham1:03.61
DELUCA, Taliah SO Hatboro HorshamNT