Lady Hatter ClassicHorsham, PA

< Back

#9 Women's 100m Hurdles Results

* PIAA District I AAA Qualifying Standard 16.34
! Lady Hatter Classic Meet Record 15.1h Ryann Krais Methacton 2005

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 WOODS, Abbie JR Dock Mennonite Academy * 16.29 4 (1)
2 DESIPIO, Rebecca SR Hatboro Horsham 16.61 4 (2)
3 CLARK, Jessica SR Council Rock North 16.96 4 (3)
4 VAYSMAN, Kelly FR Hatboro Horsham 17.27 3 (1)
5 HACHOOSE, Angelina JR Council Rock North 17.59 4 (4)
6 TURNER, Nia FR Cheltenham 17.78 3 (2)
7 EPKE, Ekwuyo JR Quakertown 17.88 3 (3)
8 PEEL, Catherine SR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy 17.88 4 (5)
9 CROUTHAMEL, Katie SR Quakertown 18.08 3 (4)
10 HANEY, Catryna JR Hatboro Horsham 18.93 3 (5)
11 RUBIN, Sydney JR Lower Moreland 18.94 2 (1)
12 ALTHOUSE, Irina SR Dock Mennonite Academy 18.97 1 (1)
13 GINDELE, Emily SR Nazareth Academy 19.00 2 (2)
14 PENECALE, Gianna SO Lower Moreland 19.24 2 (3)
15 DEBERNARDI, Bria SR Quakertown 19.37 3 (6)
16 KOLLER, Julia SO Gwynedd-Mercy Academy 19.97 2 (4)
17 HUA, Sandy SO Lower Moreland 20.02 1 (2)
18 KEACH, Alison FR Dock Mennonite Academy 20.11 1 (3)
19 CHIPPERFIELD, Cayla FR Nazareth Academy 20.32 2 (5)
20 THACKRAH, Katherine JR Nazareth Academy 20.83 2 (6)
21 ANSAH, Abena FR Upper Moreland 22.18 1 (4)
TURNER, Neeyah SR Cheltenham DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 ALTHOUSE, Irina SR Dock Mennonite Academy18.97
2 HUA, Sandy SO Lower Moreland20.02
3 KEACH, Alison FR Dock Mennonite Academy20.11
4 ANSAH, Abena FR Upper Moreland22.18


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 RUBIN, Sydney JR Lower Moreland18.94
2 GINDELE, Emily SR Nazareth Academy19.00
3 PENECALE, Gianna SO Lower Moreland19.24
4 KOLLER, Julia SO Gwynedd-Mercy Academy19.97
5 CHIPPERFIELD, Cayla FR Nazareth Academy20.32
6 THACKRAH, Katherine JR Nazareth Academy20.83


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 VAYSMAN, Kelly FR Hatboro Horsham17.27
2 TURNER, Nia FR Cheltenham17.78
3 EPKE, Ekwuyo JR Quakertown17.88
4 CROUTHAMEL, Katie SR Quakertown18.08
5 HANEY, Catryna JR Hatboro Horsham18.93
6 DEBERNARDI, Bria SR Quakertown19.37


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 WOODS, Abbie JR Dock Mennonite Academy* 16.29
2 DESIPIO, Rebecca SR Hatboro Horsham16.61
3 CLARK, Jessica SR Council Rock North16.96
4 HACHOOSE, Angelina JR Council Rock North17.59
5 PEEL, Catherine SR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy17.88
TURNER, Neeyah SR CheltenhamDNS