Lady Hatter ClassicHorsham, PA

< Back

#11 Women's 200 Meters Results

* PIAA District I AAA Qualifying Standard 26.44
! Lady Hatter Classic Meet Record 24.80 Jody-Ann Evans Quakertown 2013

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 CASEY, Bridget JR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy * 25.48 4 (1)
2 DZIENISZEWSKI, Emily JR Quakertown 26.67 4 (2)
3 POWELL, Lauren JR Nazareth Academy 26.76 4 (3)
4 CALLOPE, Brandi FR Hatboro Horsham 27.04 3 (1)
5 SANFORD, Kim JR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy 27.19 4 (4)
6 HSU, Marissa SO Council Rock North 27.21 4 (5)
7 ROUNSAVILL, Jackie SO Council Rock North 27.33 4 (6)
8 WOODS, Abbie JR Dock Mennonite Academy 27.34 3 (2)
9 KEYS, Tiara SR Lower Moreland 27.58 3 (3)
10 HOLT, Lauren SR Marple Newtown 27.64 2 (1)
11 CARBINO, Zoe SO Nazareth Academy 28.33 3 (4)
12 NEWELL, Abbey JR Hatboro Horsham 28.51 3 (5)
13 CATALINA, Catie SO Gwynedd-Mercy Academy 29.01 2 (2)
14 NADAL, Brittany JR Quakertown 30.20 2 (3)
15 DAVIS, Laura FR Nazareth Academy 30.25 1 (1)
16 SUCCI, Olivia SR Lower Moreland 30.60 2 (4)
17 RUPERT, Lindsey FR Dock Mennonite Academy 31.86 1 (2)
18 BERND, Lindsey JR Dock Mennonite Academy 32.25 2 (5)
19 LEONARDIS, Gabriella FR Marple Newtown 32.72 1 (3)
20 ANSAH, Abena FR Upper Moreland 37.75 1 (4)
ROBINSON, Rainana SO Upper Moreland DNS
EVANS, Bekah SR Quakertown DNS
GONZALEZ, Kayla SR Hatboro Horsham DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 DAVIS, Laura FR Nazareth Academy30.25
2 RUPERT, Lindsey FR Dock Mennonite Academy31.86
3 LEONARDIS, Gabriella FR Marple Newtown32.72
4 ANSAH, Abena FR Upper Moreland37.75
ROBINSON, Rainana SO Upper MorelandDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 HOLT, Lauren SR Marple Newtown27.64
2 CATALINA, Catie SO Gwynedd-Mercy Academy29.01
3 NADAL, Brittany JR Quakertown30.20
4 SUCCI, Olivia SR Lower Moreland30.60
5 BERND, Lindsey JR Dock Mennonite Academy32.25
EVANS, Bekah SR QuakertownDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 CALLOPE, Brandi FR Hatboro Horsham27.04
2 WOODS, Abbie JR Dock Mennonite Academy27.34
3 KEYS, Tiara SR Lower Moreland27.58
4 CARBINO, Zoe SO Nazareth Academy28.33
5 NEWELL, Abbey JR Hatboro Horsham28.51
GONZALEZ, Kayla SR Hatboro HorshamDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 CASEY, Bridget JR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy* 25.48
2 DZIENISZEWSKI, Emily JR Quakertown26.67
3 POWELL, Lauren JR Nazareth Academy26.76
4 SANFORD, Kim JR Gwynedd-Mercy Academy27.19
5 HSU, Marissa SO Council Rock North27.21
6 ROUNSAVILL, Jackie SO Council Rock North27.33