< Back

Women's 300m Hurdles Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 Olivia Miller FR William Tennent 47.48 4 (1)
2 Jessica Clark SR Council Rock North 47.70 4 (2)
3 Naomi Hallman SO Harry S Truman 47.93 4 (3)
4 Patty Higgins SR Bensalem 48.74 4 (4)
5 Natalie Puccio SO Villa Joseph Marie 50.84 3 (1)
6 Grace Neuger FR George School 51.16 2 (1)
7 Emily Kavash SO Council Rock South 51.47 3 (2)
8 Julianna Schwab JR Neshaminy 51.79 4 (5)
9 Mikayla Horvath SO Central Bucks East 52.11 4 (6)
10 Emily Gindele SR Nazareth Academy 52.14 3 (3)
11 Kyra Cunningham FR Central Bucks East 52.66 3 (4)
12 Sabrina Rockelmann SO Villa Joseph Marie 53.53 2 (2)
13 Gretchen Heiber JR Central Bucks West 53.56 3 (5)
14 Victoria Reid JR Bensalem 53.94 2 (3)
15 Grace Melloy Central Bucks East 54.79 2 (4)
16 Laura Davis FR Nazareth Academy 56.51 1 (1)
17 Samantha Steudler SO Council Rock South 57.07 1 (2)
18 Olivia Unger FR Central Bucks East 57.48 2 (5)
19 Megan Nescio SR Nazareth Academy 58.13 3 (6)
20 Ella Czarnecki FR New Hope-Solebury 59.75 1 (3)
Alessia Martusceillo JR William Tennent DNS
Michaela Boyd SO Neshaminy DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Laura Davis FR Nazareth Academy56.51
2 Samantha Steudler SO Council Rock South57.07
3 Ella Czarnecki FR New Hope-Solebury59.75


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Grace Neuger FR George School51.16
2 Sabrina Rockelmann SO Villa Joseph Marie53.53
3 Victoria Reid JR Bensalem53.94
4 Grace Melloy Central Bucks East54.79
5 Olivia Unger FR Central Bucks East57.48


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Natalie Puccio SO Villa Joseph Marie50.84
2 Emily Kavash SO Council Rock South51.47
3 Emily Gindele SR Nazareth Academy52.14
4 Kyra Cunningham FR Central Bucks East52.66
5 Gretchen Heiber JR Central Bucks West53.56
6 Megan Nescio SR Nazareth Academy58.13
Alessia Martusceillo JR William TennentDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Olivia Miller FR William Tennent47.48
2 Jessica Clark SR Council Rock North47.70
3 Naomi Hallman SO Harry S Truman47.93
4 Patty Higgins SR Bensalem48.74
5 Julianna Schwab JR Neshaminy51.79
6 Mikayla Horvath SO Central Bucks East52.11
Michaela Boyd SO NeshaminyDNS