< Back

Women's Long Jump Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark HPL
1 Kaeley Wadlington SO Neshaminy 15' 11.50" 2 (1)
2 Clare Staudenmeier SO Villa Joseph Marie 15' 11" 2 (2)
3 Katy Jenkins FR Central Bucks West 15' 4.50" 2 (3)
4 Cayla Chipperfield FR Nazareth Academy 15' 2.50" 2 (4)
5 Emma Brodhag JR William Tennent 15' 1" 2 (5)
6 Amelia Wurster SR New Hope-Solebury 15' 1" 2 (5)
7 Angelina Hachoose JR Council Rock North 15' 0.50" 2 (7)
8 Noelle Wood FR Council Rock South 14' 6.50" 1 (1)
9 Darien Barelison SO Central Bucks West 14' 6" 1 (2)
10 Jess Dagostino SR Council Rock South 14' 4" 2 (8)
11 Nya Evans JR Council Rock South 14' 2.50" 1 (3)
12 Jill Grube FR Central Bucks East 14' 1" 2 (9)
13 Victoria Reid JR Bensalem 14' 1" 1 (4)
14 Daisha Campbell FR Harry S Truman 14' 0.25" 2 (10)
15 Hunter Odias FR Villa Joseph Marie 14' 0" 1 (5)
16 Kyra Kendrick SO Central Bucks East 13' 11.50" 1 (6)
17 Jaime Becker JR Central Bucks East 13' 11" 1 (7)
18 Emily Gauker SO Villa Joseph Marie 13' 10" 1 (8)
19 Anna Szeto Council Rock North 13' 8" 1 (9)
20 Neilani McGriff JR Council Rock North 13' 3.50" 1 (10)
21 Cianna Choo JR Nazareth Academy 13' 2.75" 1 (11)
22 Maddie Eisenlord SO Central Bucks East 13' 2" 1 (12)
23 Taylor Haffner SO Bensalem 12' 10" 1 (13)
24 Celina Cloud SO Neshaminy 12' 7.50" 2 (11)
25 Olivia Unger FR Central Bucks East 12' 4" 1 (14)
26 Lindsay Daven FR Council Rock North 12' 4" 1 (14)
Tiera Lloyd JR Harry S Truman DNS

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 Noelle Wood FR Council Rock South14' 6.50"
13' 6" 14' 3" 14' 6.50" 14' 2.50"
2 Darien Barelison SO Central Bucks West14' 6"
13' 8" 13' 4.50" 14' 2.50" 14' 6"
3 Nya Evans JR Council Rock South14' 2.50"
13' 9" 14' 1.50" 14' 2.50" 13' 3"
4 Victoria Reid JR Bensalem14' 1"
13' 0.50" 12' 10.50" 13' 3.50" 14' 1"
5 Hunter Odias FR Villa Joseph Marie14' 0"
12' 4.50" 13' 11" 11' 9.50" 14' 0"
6 Kyra Kendrick SO Central Bucks East13' 11.50"
13' 11.50" 13' 4.50" 13' 5.50" 13' 7.50"
7 Jaime Becker JR Central Bucks East13' 11"
13' 5" 13' 11" FOUL 13' 3.50"
8 Emily Gauker SO Villa Joseph Marie13' 10"
PASS 13' 10" 12' 9.50" 12' 7"
9 Anna Szeto Council Rock North13' 8"
13' 8" 13' 4.50" 13' 5.50" 12' 9.50"
10 Neilani McGriff JR Council Rock North13' 3.50"
12' 7.75" 12' 6.50" 13' 3.50" 13' 3"
11 Cianna Choo JR Nazareth Academy13' 2.75"
13' 2.75" 12' 9.75" FOUL 12' 11.50"
12 Maddie Eisenlord SO Central Bucks East13' 2"
13' 2" 12' 1" 12' 7" 13' 0"
13 Taylor Haffner SO Bensalem12' 10"
12' 10" 12' 3.75" 12' 5" 12' 0"
14 Olivia Unger FR Central Bucks East12' 4"
11' 6.50" 11' 11.50" 11' 8" 12' 4"
14 Lindsay Daven FR Council Rock North12' 4"
12' 4" 11' 9.50" 1' 5"


Finals Flight: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Attempts
1 Kaeley Wadlington SO Neshaminy15' 11.50"
14' 1.50" 15' 11.50" 15' 1.50" 15' 9.50"
2 Clare Staudenmeier SO Villa Joseph Marie15' 11"
15' 9.25" 15' 11" FOUL 15' 2"
3 Katy Jenkins FR Central Bucks West15' 4.50"
14' 11.50" FOUL FOUL 15' 4.50"
4 Cayla Chipperfield FR Nazareth Academy15' 2.50"
14' 0.25" 13' 11.50" 15' 2.50" 13' 6.50"
5 Emma Brodhag JR William Tennent15' 1"
FOUL 15' 1" 14' 10.50" 14' 11"
5 Amelia Wurster SR New Hope-Solebury15' 1"
15' 1" FOUL FOUL 14' 7"
7 Angelina Hachoose JR Council Rock North15' 0.50"
14' 4.50" 14' 9.50" 14' 6" 15' 0.50"
8 Jess Dagostino SR Council Rock South14' 4"
FOUL 14' 4" FOUL 13' 2"
9 Jill Grube FR Central Bucks East14' 1"
14' 1" 13' 6.50" 12' 9.50" 13' 10.50"
10 Daisha Campbell FR Harry S Truman14' 0.25"
14' 0.25" FOUL 12' 1" FOUL
11 Celina Cloud SO Neshaminy12' 7.50"
12' 7.50" 12' 6" 11' 3" 12' 6.50"
Tiera Lloyd JR Harry S TrumanDNS