< Back

Women's 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 Marissa Hsu SO Council Rock North 12.90 5 (1)
2 Juleezia Gibson FR Harry S Truman 13.06 5 (2)
3 Amerley Lokko SO George School 13.11 5 (3)
4 Zoe Carbino SO Nazareth Academy 13.50 5 (4)
5 Julie Hoover SR Mount Saint Joseph Academy 13.50 4 (1)
6 Ciara McFeely FR William Tennent 13.62 4 (2)
7 Katy Jenkins FR Central Bucks West 13.63 4 (3)
8 Caitlin Klarich SR Nazareth Academy 13.65 4 (4)
9 Annalyn Runquist JR Neshaminy 13.66 4 (5)
10 Kaeley Wadlington SO Neshaminy 13.66 5 (5)
11 Payton Spadicino SR Council Rock South 13.75 4 (6)
12 Lauren DiMicoli JR Council Rock North 13.84 3 (1)
13 Saja Yousef JR Council Rock North 13.92 5 (6)
14 Lauren Beyers FR Council Rock South 13.95 2 (1)
15 Abby Jordan FR Central Bucks West 14.10 2 (2)
16 Prarthana Patel JR Central Bucks East 14.25 2 (3)
17 Cayla Chipperfield FR Nazareth Academy 14.30 3 (2)
18 Nadia O'Hara FR Villa Joseph Marie 14.34 3 (3)
19 Anne Jeanette Ardito SO Villa Joseph Marie 14.43 3 (4)
20 Allie Walsh JR Central Bucks West 14.44 3 (5)
21 Ariana Trabachino FR Central Bucks East 14.45 3 (6)
22 Marvia Bethea FR Harry S Truman 14.51 2 (4)
23 Jillian Zelinsky FR Central Bucks East 14.53 3 (7)
24 Kashae Garland JR Bensalem 14.56 1 (1)
25 Logan Amberson FR New Hope-Solebury 14.88 1 (2)
26 Maddie Yetter Central Bucks East 14.88 2 (5)
Danielle Scott FR William Tennent FS
Patty Higgins SR Bensalem DNS
Katie Hunt JR New Hope-Solebury DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Kashae Garland JR Bensalem14.56
2 Logan Amberson FR New Hope-Solebury14.88
Patty Higgins SR BensalemDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Lauren Beyers FR Council Rock South13.95
2 Abby Jordan FR Central Bucks West14.10
3 Prarthana Patel JR Central Bucks East14.25
4 Marvia Bethea FR Harry S Truman14.51
5 Maddie Yetter Central Bucks East14.88


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Lauren DiMicoli JR Council Rock North13.84
2 Cayla Chipperfield FR Nazareth Academy14.30
3 Nadia O'Hara FR Villa Joseph Marie14.34
4 Anne Jeanette Ardito SO Villa Joseph Marie14.43
5 Allie Walsh JR Central Bucks West14.44
6 Ariana Trabachino FR Central Bucks East14.45
7 Jillian Zelinsky FR Central Bucks East14.53


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Julie Hoover SR Mount Saint Joseph Academy13.50
2 Ciara McFeely FR William Tennent13.62
3 Katy Jenkins FR Central Bucks West13.63
4 Caitlin Klarich SR Nazareth Academy13.65
5 Annalyn Runquist JR Neshaminy13.66
6 Payton Spadicino SR Council Rock South13.75
Danielle Scott FR William TennentFS


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Marissa Hsu SO Council Rock North12.90
2 Juleezia Gibson FR Harry S Truman13.06
3 Amerley Lokko SO George School13.11
4 Zoe Carbino SO Nazareth Academy13.50
5 Kaeley Wadlington SO Neshaminy13.66
6 Saja Yousef JR Council Rock North13.92
Katie Hunt JR New Hope-SoleburyDNS